2. division øst, damer

Grundspil

select
2 div. øst damer, grundspil 2. division øst, damer Matches

Uge 16-38

24-09-2016 - 10:00

Anja Andersenhallen

24-09-2016 - 10:00

24-09-2016 - 10:00

Talenthold Øst

3 - 1

Vestegnens Volley.2


24-09-2016 - 10:00

3 - 1

Talenthold Øst

Vestegnens Volley.2

24-09-2016 - 14:00

Anja Andersenhallen

24-09-2016 - 14:00

24-09-2016 - 14:00

Talenthold Øst

0 - 3

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley


24-09-2016 - 14:00

0 - 3

Talenthold Øst

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley

25-09-2016 - 10:00

Anja Andersenhallen

25-09-2016 - 10:00

25-09-2016 - 10:00

Talenthold Øst

3 - 0

Amager VK.2


25-09-2016 - 10:00

3 - 0

Talenthold Øst

Amager VK.2

25-09-2016 - 14:00

Anja Andersenhallen

25-09-2016 - 14:00

25-09-2016 - 14:00

Talenthold Øst

3 - 0

Amager VK Wildcard


25-09-2016 - 14:00

3 - 0

Talenthold Øst

Amager VK Wildcard



Uge 16-39

01-10-2016 - 14:00

Stadionhal 1

01-10-2016 - 14:00

01-10-2016 - 14:00

Vestegnens Volley.2

3 - 1

Lynge Uggeløse IF


01-10-2016 - 14:00

3 - 1

Vestegnens Volley.2

Lynge Uggeløse IF

02-10-2016 - 10:00

Kobberbakkeskolen, afd. Sydby

02-10-2016 - 10:00

02-10-2016 - 10:00

VK Næstved

3 - 0

Enghave VK


02-10-2016 - 10:00

3 - 0

VK Næstved

Enghave VK

02-10-2016 - 12:00

Idrætshuset

02-10-2016 - 12:00

02-10-2016 - 12:00

KSV

0 - 3

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley


02-10-2016 - 12:00

0 - 3

KSV

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley

02-10-2016 - 14:00

Sundbyhal 2

02-10-2016 - 14:00

02-10-2016 - 14:00

Amager VK Wildcard

3 - 0

KV 61


02-10-2016 - 14:00

3 - 0

Amager VK Wildcard

KV 61

02-10-2016 - 17:00

Kedelhallen

02-10-2016 - 17:00

02-10-2016 - 17:00

VLI

0 - 3

Amager VK.2


02-10-2016 - 17:00

0 - 3

VLI

Amager VK.2



Uge 16-40

09-10-2016 - 12:00

Sundbyhal 2

09-10-2016 - 12:00

09-10-2016 - 12:00

Amager VK Wildcard

2 - 3

Vestegnens Volley.2


09-10-2016 - 12:00

2 - 3

Amager VK Wildcard

Vestegnens Volley.2

09-10-2016 - 14:00

Lyngehallen

09-10-2016 - 14:00

09-10-2016 - 14:00

Lynge Uggeløse IF

3 - 0

VK Næstved


09-10-2016 - 14:00

3 - 0

Lynge Uggeløse IF

VK Næstved

09-10-2016 - 14:00

Sundbyhal 2

09-10-2016 - 14:00

09-10-2016 - 14:00

Amager VK.2

2 - 3

KSV


09-10-2016 - 14:00

2 - 3

Amager VK.2

KSV

09-10-2016 - 14:00

Engelsborghallen

09-10-2016 - 14:00

09-10-2016 - 14:00

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley

3 - 0

Enghave VK


09-10-2016 - 14:00

3 - 0

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley

Enghave VK

09-10-2016 - 16:00

Idrætshuset

09-10-2016 - 16:00

09-10-2016 - 16:00

KV 61

0 - 3

VLI


09-10-2016 - 16:00

0 - 3

KV 61

VLI



Uge 16-41

12-10-2016 - 18:00

Engelsborghallen

12-10-2016 - 18:00

12-10-2016 - 18:00

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley

3 - 0

VLI


12-10-2016 - 18:00

3 - 0

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley

VLI

16-10-2016 - 16:00

Idrætshuset

16-10-2016 - 16:00

16-10-2016 - 16:00

KV 61

0 - 3

Lynge Uggeløse IF


16-10-2016 - 16:00

0 - 3

KV 61

Lynge Uggeløse IF



Uge 16-42

20-10-2016 - 20:00

Stadionhal 1

20-10-2016 - 20:00

20-10-2016 - 20:00

Vestegnens Volley.2

1 - 3

Amager VK.2


20-10-2016 - 20:00

1 - 3

Vestegnens Volley.2

Amager VK.2

23-10-2016 - 10:00

Idrætshuset

23-10-2016 - 10:00

23-10-2016 - 10:00

KSV

3 - 0

KV 61


23-10-2016 - 10:00

3 - 0

KSV

KV 61

23-10-2016 - 16:00

Bavnehøjhallen

23-10-2016 - 16:00

23-10-2016 - 16:00

Enghave VK

3 - 0

Lynge Uggeløse IF


23-10-2016 - 16:00

3 - 0

Enghave VK

Lynge Uggeløse IF



Uge 16-43

29-10-2016 - 16:00

Idrætshuset

29-10-2016 - 16:00

29-10-2016 - 16:00

KV 61

0 - 3

Amager VK.2


29-10-2016 - 16:00

0 - 3

KV 61

Amager VK.2

30-10-2016 - 10:00

Sundbyhal 2

30-10-2016 - 10:00

30-10-2016 - 10:00

Amager VK Wildcard

3 - 2

VLI


30-10-2016 - 10:00

3 - 2

Amager VK Wildcard

VLI

30-10-2016 - 12:00

Engelsborghallen

30-10-2016 - 12:00

30-10-2016 - 12:00

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley

3 - 0

VK Næstved


30-10-2016 - 12:00

3 - 0

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley

VK Næstved

30-10-2016 - 14:00

Lyngehallen

30-10-2016 - 14:00

30-10-2016 - 14:00

Lynge Uggeløse IF

2 - 3

KSV


30-10-2016 - 14:00

2 - 3

Lynge Uggeløse IF

KSV

30-10-2016 - 16:00

Bavnehøjhallen

30-10-2016 - 16:00

30-10-2016 - 16:00

Enghave VK

3 - 0

Vestegnens Volley.2


30-10-2016 - 16:00

3 - 0

Enghave VK

Vestegnens Volley.2



Uge 16-44

06-11-2016 - 11:00

Kedelhallen

06-11-2016 - 11:00

06-11-2016 - 11:00

VLI

0 - 3

KSV


06-11-2016 - 11:00

0 - 3

VLI

KSV

06-11-2016 - 12:00

Sundbyhal 2

06-11-2016 - 12:00

06-11-2016 - 12:00

Amager VK.2

2 - 3

VK Næstved


06-11-2016 - 12:00

2 - 3

Amager VK.2

VK Næstved

06-11-2016 - 14:00

Lyngehallen

06-11-2016 - 14:00

06-11-2016 - 14:00

Lynge Uggeløse IF

1 - 3

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley


06-11-2016 - 14:00

1 - 3

Lynge Uggeløse IF

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley

06-11-2016 - 18:00

Sundbyhal 2

06-11-2016 - 18:00

06-11-2016 - 18:00

Amager VK Wildcard

3 - 2

Enghave VK


06-11-2016 - 18:00

3 - 2

Amager VK Wildcard

Enghave VK

06-11-2016 - 19:00

Idrætshuset

06-11-2016 - 19:00

06-11-2016 - 19:00

KV 61

0 - 3

Vestegnens Volley.2


06-11-2016 - 19:00

0 - 3

KV 61

Vestegnens Volley.2



Uge 16-45

12-11-2016 - 14:00

Stadionhal 1

12-11-2016 - 14:00

12-11-2016 - 14:00

Vestegnens Volley.2

3 - 0

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley

Haastrup Mads
Jørs Olaf

12-11-2016 - 14:00

3 - 0

Vestegnens Volley.2

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley

13-11-2016 - 10:00

Kobberbakkeskolen, afd. Sydby

13-11-2016 - 10:00

13-11-2016 - 10:00

VK Næstved

1 - 3

VLI


13-11-2016 - 10:00

1 - 3

VK Næstved

VLI

13-11-2016 - 16:00

Sundbyhal 2

13-11-2016 - 16:00

13-11-2016 - 16:00

Amager VK.2

3 - 0

Amager VK Wildcard


13-11-2016 - 16:00

3 - 0

Amager VK.2

Amager VK Wildcard

13-11-2016 - 16:00

Idrætshuset

13-11-2016 - 16:00

13-11-2016 - 16:00

KSV

3 - 1

Enghave VK


13-11-2016 - 16:00

3 - 1

KSV

Enghave VK



Uge 16-46

16-11-2016 - 19:00

Idrætshuset

16-11-2016 - 19:00

16-11-2016 - 19:00

KSV

3 - 1

Amager VK Wildcard


16-11-2016 - 19:00

3 - 1

KSV

Amager VK Wildcard

19-11-2016 - 16:00

Stadionhal 1

19-11-2016 - 16:00

19-11-2016 - 16:00

Vestegnens Volley.2

3 - 0

VK Næstved


19-11-2016 - 16:00

3 - 0

Vestegnens Volley.2

VK Næstved

20-11-2016 - 11:00

Kedelhallen

20-11-2016 - 11:00

20-11-2016 - 11:00

VLI

2 - 3

Enghave VK


20-11-2016 - 11:00

2 - 3

VLI

Enghave VK

20-11-2016 - 14:00

Lyngehallen

20-11-2016 - 14:00

20-11-2016 - 14:00

Lynge Uggeløse IF

0 - 3

Amager VK.2


20-11-2016 - 14:00

0 - 3

Lynge Uggeløse IF

Amager VK.2



Uge 16-47

26-11-2016 - 16:00

Anja Andersenhallen

26-11-2016 - 16:00

26-11-2016 - 16:00

Talenthold Øst

3 - 0

KV 61


26-11-2016 - 16:00

3 - 0

Talenthold Øst

KV 61

27-11-2016 - 12:00

Anja Andersenhallen

27-11-2016 - 12:00

27-11-2016 - 12:00

Talenthold Øst

3 - 0

Enghave VK


27-11-2016 - 12:00

3 - 0

Talenthold Øst

Enghave VK

27-11-2016 - 16:00

Anja Andersenhallen

27-11-2016 - 16:00

27-11-2016 - 16:00

Talenthold Øst

3 - 0

KSV


27-11-2016 - 16:00

3 - 0

Talenthold Øst

KSV



Uge 16-48

04-12-2016 - 10:00

Kobberbakkeskolen, afd. Sydby

04-12-2016 - 10:00

04-12-2016 - 10:00

VK Næstved

3 - 0

KV 61


04-12-2016 - 10:00

3 - 0

VK Næstved

KV 61

04-12-2016 - 14:00

Bavnehøjhallen

04-12-2016 - 14:00

04-12-2016 - 14:00

Enghave VK

1 - 3

Amager VK.2


04-12-2016 - 14:00

1 - 3

Enghave VK

Amager VK.2

04-12-2016 - 15:00

Kedelhallen

04-12-2016 - 15:00

04-12-2016 - 15:00

VLI

2 - 3

Lynge Uggeløse IF


04-12-2016 - 15:00

2 - 3

VLI

Lynge Uggeløse IF

04-12-2016 - 17:00

Engelsborghallen

04-12-2016 - 17:00

04-12-2016 - 17:00

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley

3 - 0

Amager VK Wildcard


04-12-2016 - 17:00

3 - 0

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley

Amager VK Wildcard



Uge 16-49

08-12-2016 - 18:00

Tjørnehøjhallen

08-12-2016 - 18:00

08-12-2016 - 18:00

Vestegnens Volley.2

0 - 3

KSV


08-12-2016 - 18:00

0 - 3

Vestegnens Volley.2

KSV

10-12-2016 - 16:00

Idrætshuset

10-12-2016 - 16:00

10-12-2016 - 16:00

KV 61