1. division, damer

Kvalifikation

select
Kvalifikation til 1. division damer 2016-2017 Kvalifikation, 1 div. damer Matches

Uge 16-10

11-03-2017 - 16:00

Aalborg Stadionhal

11-03-2017 - 16:00

11-03-2017 - 16:00

Aalborg Volleyball

3 - 0

Team Køge Wildcard


11-03-2017 - 16:00

3 - 0

Aalborg Volleyball

Team Køge Wildcard



Uge 16-11

18-03-2017 - 13:00

Asgård skole

18-03-2017 - 13:00

18-03-2017 - 13:00

Team Køge Wildcard

0 - 3

Bedsted KFUM


18-03-2017 - 13:00

0 - 3

Team Køge Wildcard

Bedsted KFUM

19-03-2017 - 15:00

Kildeskovshal 1

19-03-2017 - 15:00

19-03-2017 - 15:00

Gentofte Volley

3 - 0

Aalborg Volleyball


19-03-2017 - 15:00

3 - 0

Gentofte Volley

Aalborg Volleyball



Uge 16-12

23-03-2017 - 20:00

Kildeskovshal 1

23-03-2017 - 20:00

23-03-2017 - 20:00

Gentofte Volley

3 - 0

Team Køge Wildcard

Haastrup Mads
Valsgaard Peter

23-03-2017 - 20:00

3 - 0

Gentofte Volley

Team Køge Wildcard

25-03-2017 - 13:00

Asgård skole

25-03-2017 - 13:00

25-03-2017 - 13:00

Team Køge Wildcard

1 - 3

Ry VK 75


25-03-2017 - 13:00

1 - 3

Team Køge Wildcard

Ry VK 75

26-03-2017 - 13:00

Aalborg Stadionhal

26-03-2017 - 13:00

26-03-2017 - 13:00

Aalborg Volleyball

0 - 3

Bedsted KFUM


26-03-2017 - 13:00

0 - 3

Aalborg Volleyball

Bedsted KFUM



Uge 16-13

29-03-2017 - 20:00

Ry Hallen

29-03-2017 - 20:00

29-03-2017 - 20:00

Ry VK 75

3 - 1

Gentofte Volley

Gramstrup Jørgen
Thomsen Nicklas Kjær

29-03-2017 - 20:00

3 - 1

Ry VK 75

Gentofte Volley

01-04-2017 - 15:00

Bedstedhallen

01-04-2017 - 15:00

01-04-2017 - 15:00

Bedsted KFUM

0 - 3

Gentofte Volley

Munk Flemming
Kristensen Carsten Høll

01-04-2017 - 15:00

0 - 3

Bedsted KFUM

Gentofte Volley

02-04-2017 - 15:00

Ry Hallen

02-04-2017 - 15:00

02-04-2017 - 15:00

Ry VK 75

3 - 0

Aalborg Volleyball


02-04-2017 - 15:00

3 - 0

Ry VK 75

Aalborg Volleyball



Uge 16-14

09-04-2017 - 14:00

Bedstedhallen

09-04-2017 - 14:00

09-04-2017 - 14:00

Bedsted KFUM

0 - 3

Ry VK 75


09-04-2017 - 14:00

0 - 3

Bedsted KFUM

Ry VK 75