1. division, damer

Grundspil

select
1 div. damer, grundspil 1. division damer Matches

Uge 16-39

01-10-2016 - 14:00

Aalborg Katedralskole

01-10-2016 - 14:00

01-10-2016 - 14:00

Aalborg Volleyball

0 - 3

VK Vestsjælland


01-10-2016 - 14:00

0 - 3

Aalborg Volleyball

VK Vestsjælland

02-10-2016 - 11:00

Kedelhallen

02-10-2016 - 11:00

02-10-2016 - 11:00

Frederiksberg Volley

3 - 1

Ry VK 75


02-10-2016 - 11:00

3 - 1

Frederiksberg Volley

Ry VK 75

02-10-2016 - 16:00

Asgård skole

02-10-2016 - 16:00

02-10-2016 - 16:00

Team Køge Wildcard

0 - 3

Ry VK 75


02-10-2016 - 16:00

0 - 3

Team Køge Wildcard

Ry VK 75



Uge 16-40

08-10-2016 - 15:00

Kildeskovshal 1

08-10-2016 - 15:00

08-10-2016 - 15:00

Gentofte Volley

0 - 3

Team Køge Wildcard


08-10-2016 - 15:00

0 - 3

Gentofte Volley

Team Køge Wildcard

09-10-2016 - 10:00

Ry Hallen

09-10-2016 - 10:00

09-10-2016 - 10:00

Ry VK 75

3 - 0

Bedsted KFUM


09-10-2016 - 10:00

3 - 0

Ry VK 75

Bedsted KFUM

09-10-2016 - 13:00

Kedelhallen

09-10-2016 - 13:00

09-10-2016 - 13:00

Frederiksberg Volley

3 - 2

DHV Odense


09-10-2016 - 13:00

3 - 2

Frederiksberg Volley

DHV Odense

09-10-2016 - 14:00

Søndermarkshallen (Slagelse)

09-10-2016 - 14:00

09-10-2016 - 14:00

VK Vestsjælland

3 - 0

Aalborg Volleyball


09-10-2016 - 14:00

3 - 0

VK Vestsjælland

Aalborg Volleyball



Uge 16-41

11-10-2016 - 18:30

Kedelhallen

11-10-2016 - 18:30

11-10-2016 - 18:30

Frederiksberg Volley

3 - 1

Gentofte Volley


11-10-2016 - 18:30

3 - 1

Frederiksberg Volley

Gentofte Volley

14-10-2016 - 20:00

Ry Hallen

14-10-2016 - 20:00

14-10-2016 - 20:00

Ry VK 75

2 - 3

VK Vestsjælland


14-10-2016 - 20:00

2 - 3

Ry VK 75

VK Vestsjælland

16-10-2016 - 15:00

Asgård skole

16-10-2016 - 15:00

16-10-2016 - 15:00

Team Køge Wildcard

1 - 3

DHV Odense


16-10-2016 - 15:00

1 - 3

Team Køge Wildcard

DHV Odense



Uge 16-42

22-10-2016 - 16:00

Aalborg Stadionhal

22-10-2016 - 16:00

22-10-2016 - 16:00

Aalborg Volleyball

0 - 3

Frederiksberg Volley


22-10-2016 - 16:00

0 - 3

Aalborg Volleyball

Frederiksberg Volley

22-10-2016 - 19:00

Klostermarkshallen

22-10-2016 - 19:00

22-10-2016 - 19:00

DHV Odense

3 - 0

Gentofte Volley


22-10-2016 - 19:00

3 - 0

DHV Odense

Gentofte Volley

23-10-2016 - 14:00

Bedstedhallen

23-10-2016 - 14:00

23-10-2016 - 14:00

Bedsted KFUM

3 - 1

VK Vestsjælland


23-10-2016 - 14:00

3 - 1

Bedsted KFUM

VK Vestsjælland



Uge 16-44

03-11-2016 - 19:00

Søndermarkshallen (Slagelse)

03-11-2016 - 19:00

03-11-2016 - 19:00

VK Vestsjælland

3 - 0

Team Køge Wildcard


03-11-2016 - 19:00

3 - 0

VK Vestsjælland

Team Køge Wildcard

05-11-2016 - 15:00

Kildeskovshal 1

05-11-2016 - 15:00

05-11-2016 - 15:00

Gentofte Volley

3 - 1

Aalborg Volleyball


05-11-2016 - 15:00

3 - 1

Gentofte Volley

Aalborg Volleyball

05-11-2016 - 18:00

Søndermarkshallen (Slagelse)

05-11-2016 - 18:00

05-11-2016 - 18:00

VK Vestsjælland

1 - 3

Bedsted KFUM


05-11-2016 - 18:00

1 - 3

VK Vestsjælland

Bedsted KFUM

06-11-2016 - 11:00

Bülowsvejhallen

06-11-2016 - 11:00

06-11-2016 - 11:00

Frederiksberg Volley

3 - 1

Bedsted KFUM


06-11-2016 - 11:00

3 - 1

Frederiksberg Volley

Bedsted KFUM

06-11-2016 - 14:00

Ry Hallen

06-11-2016 - 14:00

06-11-2016 - 14:00

Ry VK 75

3 - 1

DHV Odense


06-11-2016 - 14:00

3 - 1

Ry VK 75

DHV Odense



Uge 16-45

09-11-2016 - 18:30

Bedstedhallen

09-11-2016 - 18:30

09-11-2016 - 18:30

Bedsted KFUM

3 - 2

Aalborg Volleyball


09-11-2016 - 18:30

3 - 2

Bedsted KFUM

Aalborg Volleyball

12-11-2016 - 17:00

Kildeskovshal 1

12-11-2016 - 17:00

12-11-2016 - 17:00

Gentofte Volley

1 - 3

Ry VK 75


12-11-2016 - 17:00

1 - 3

Gentofte Volley

Ry VK 75

13-11-2016 - 14:00

Søndermarkshallen (Slagelse)

13-11-2016 - 14:00

13-11-2016 - 14:00

VK Vestsjælland

3 - 1

Ry VK 75


13-11-2016 - 14:00

3 - 1

VK Vestsjælland

Ry VK 75



Uge 16-46

17-11-2016 - 18:30

Søndermarkshallen (Slagelse)

17-11-2016 - 18:30

17-11-2016 - 18:30

VK Vestsjælland

1 - 3

Frederiksberg Volley


17-11-2016 - 18:30

1 - 3

VK Vestsjælland

Frederiksberg Volley

19-11-2016 - 17:00

Aalborg Stadionhal

19-11-2016 - 17:00

19-11-2016 - 17:00

Aalborg Volleyball

3 - 1

Team Køge Wildcard


19-11-2016 - 17:00

3 - 1

Aalborg Volleyball

Team Køge Wildcard

19-11-2016 - 17:00

Dalumhallen

19-11-2016 - 17:00

19-11-2016 - 17:00

DHV Odense

3 - 0

Bedsted KFUM


19-11-2016 - 17:00

3 - 0

DHV Odense

Bedsted KFUM



Uge 16-47

26-11-2016 - 13:00

Aalborg Stadionhal

26-11-2016 - 13:00

26-11-2016 - 13:00

Aalborg Volleyball

0 - 3

Bedsted KFUM


26-11-2016 - 13:00

0 - 3

Aalborg Volleyball

Bedsted KFUM

26-11-2016 - 14:00

Dalumhallen

26-11-2016 - 14:00

26-11-2016 - 14:00

DHV Odense

3 - 0

Team Køge Wildcard


26-11-2016 - 14:00

3 - 0

DHV Odense

Team Køge Wildcard

26-11-2016 - 15:00

Kildeskovshal 1

26-11-2016 - 15:00

26-11-2016 - 15:00

Gentofte Volley

0 - 3

Frederiksberg Volley

Günes Soleil Ayhan
Labusz Jan

26-11-2016 - 15:00

0 - 3

Gentofte Volley

Frederiksberg Volley



Uge 16-48

03-12-2016 - 12:00

Aalborg Stadionhal

03-12-2016 - 12:00

03-12-2016 - 12:00

Aalborg Volleyball

3 - 1

Ry VK 75


03-12-2016 - 12:00

3 - 1

Aalborg Volleyball

Ry VK 75

03-12-2016 - 12:00

Bedstedhallen

03-12-2016 - 12:00

03-12-2016 - 12:00

Bedsted KFUM

3 - 0

Gentofte Volley

Bjorholm Henrik
Bennedsen Bruno Schmidt

03-12-2016 - 12:00

3 - 0

Bedsted KFUM

Gentofte Volley

03-12-2016 - 13:00

Asgård skole

03-12-2016 - 13:00

03-12-2016 - 13:00

Team Køge Wildcard

1 - 3

Frederiksberg Volley


03-12-2016 - 13:00

1 - 3

Team Køge Wildcard

Frederiksberg Volley

03-12-2016 - 16:30

Marienlyst Centret Hal 1

03-12-2016 - 16:30

03-12-2016 - 16:30

DHV Odense

3 - 2

VK Vestsjælland


03-12-2016 - 16:30

3 - 2

DHV Odense

VK Vestsjælland



Uge 16-49

10-12-2016 - 17:00

Kildeskovshal 1

10-12-2016 - 17:00

10-12-2016 - 17:00

Gentofte Volley

2 - 3

VK Vestsjælland

Poulsen Tim
Lahti Emil

10-12-2016 - 17:00

2 - 3

Gentofte Volley

VK Vestsjælland

11-12-2016 - 15:00

Asgård skole

11-12-2016 - 15:00

11-12-2016 - 15:00

Team Køge Wildcard

0 - 3

Bedsted KFUM


11-12-2016 - 15:00

0 - 3

Team Køge Wildcard

Bedsted KFUM

11-12-2016 - 16:00

Aalborg Stadionhal

11-12-2016 - 16:00

11-12-2016 - 16:00

Aalborg Volleyball

2 - 3

DHV Odense


11-12-2016 - 16:00

2 - 3

Aalborg Volleyball

DHV Odense



Uge 17-02

14-01-2017 - 12:00

Bedstedhallen

14-01-2017 - 12:00

14-01-2017 - 12:00

Bedsted KFUM

1 - 3

Ry VK 75


14-01-2017 - 12:00

1 - 3

Bedsted KFUM

Ry VK 75

14-01-2017 - 17:00

Dalumhallen

14-01-2017 - 17:00

14-01-2017 - 17:00

DHV Odense

2 - 3

Frederiksberg Volley


14-01-2017 - 17:00

2 - 3

DHV Odense

Frederiksberg Volley

15-01-2017 - 11:00

Asgård skole

15-01-2017 - 11:00

15-01-2017 - 11:00

Team Køge Wildcard

2 - 3

Gentofte Volley


15-01-2017 - 11:00

2 - 3

Team Køge Wildcard

Gentofte Volley



Uge 17-03

21-01-2017 - 15:00

Ry Hallen

21-01-2017 - 15:00

21-01-2017 - 15:00

Ry VK 75

2 - 3

Team Køge Wildcard


21-01-2017 - 15:00

2 - 3

Ry VK 75

Team Køge Wildcard

21-01-2017 - 17:00

Kildeskovshal 1

21-01-2017 - 17:00

21-01-2017 - 17:00

Gentofte Volley

1 - 3

DHV Odense


21-01-2017 - 17:00

1 - 3

Gentofte Volley

DHV Odense

22-01-2017 - 15:00

Kedelhallen

22-01-2017 - 15:00

22-01-2017 - 15:00

Frederiksberg Volley

3 - 0

Aalborg Volleyball


22-01-2017 - 15:00

3 - 0

Frederiksberg Volley

Aalborg Volleyball



Uge 17-04

29-01-2017 - 12:00

Bedstedhallen

29-01-2017 - 12:00

29-01-2017 - 12:00

Bedsted KFUM

2 - 3

DHV Odense


29-01-2017 - 12:00

2 - 3

Bedsted KFUM

DHV Odense

29-01-2017 - 13:00

Kedelhallen

29-01-2017 - 13:00

29-01-2017 - 13:00

Frederiksberg Volley

3 - 0

VK Vestsjælland


29-01-2017 - 13:00

3 - 0

Frederiksberg Volley

VK Vestsjælland

29-01-2017 - 14:00

Asgård skole

29-01-2017 - 14:00

29-01-2017 - 14:00

Team Køge Wildcard

2 - 3

Aalborg Volleyball


29-01-2017 - 14:00

2 - 3

Team Køge Wildcard

Aalborg Volleyball

29-01-2017 - 14:00

Ry Hallen

29-01-2017 - 14:00

29-01-2017 - 14:00

Ry VK 75

0 - 3

Gentofte Volley


29-01-2017 - 14:00

0 - 3

Ry VK 75

Gentofte Volley



Uge 17-05

31-01-2017 - 20:00

Asgård skole

31-01-2017 - 20:00

31-01-2017 - 20:00

Team Køge Wildcard

1 - 3

VK Vestsjælland


31-01-2017 - 20:00

1 - 3

Team Køge Wildcard

VK Vestsjælland

04-02-2017 - 15:00

Dalumhallen

04-02-2017 - 15:00

04-02-2017 - 15:00

DHV Odense

0 - 3

Ry VK 75


04-02-2017 - 15:00

0 - 3

DHV Odense

Ry VK 75

05-02-2017 - 12:00

Bedstedhallen

05-02-2017 - 12:00

05-02-2017 - 12:00

Bedsted KFUM

1 - 3

Frederiksberg Volley


05-02-2017 - 12:00

1 - 3

Bedsted KFUM

Frederiksberg Volley