3. division øst, herrer

Grundspil

select
3 div. øst herrer, grundspil 3. division øst, herrer Matches

Uge 16-38

24-09-2016 - 14:00

Kettingehallen

24-09-2016 - 14:00

24-09-2016 - 14:00

Døllefjelde Musse

0 - 3

VK Næstved


24-09-2016 - 14:00

0 - 3

Døllefjelde Musse

VK Næstved



Uge 16-39

01-10-2016 - 14:00

Kettingehallen

01-10-2016 - 14:00

01-10-2016 - 14:00

Døllefjelde Musse

1 - 3

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.3


01-10-2016 - 14:00

1 - 3

Døllefjelde Musse

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.3

02-10-2016 - 12:00

Kobberbakkeskolen, afd. Sydby

02-10-2016 - 12:00

02-10-2016 - 12:00

VK Næstved

0 - 3

Himmelev VK


02-10-2016 - 12:00

0 - 3

VK Næstved

Himmelev VK

02-10-2016 - 14:00

Hillerødgades Sportssal

02-10-2016 - 14:00

02-10-2016 - 14:00

Grøndal EV

3 - 1

Gentofte Volley.3


02-10-2016 - 14:00

3 - 1

Grøndal EV

Gentofte Volley.3

02-10-2016 - 15:00

Kedelhallen

02-10-2016 - 15:00

02-10-2016 - 15:00

VLI

3 - 0

VA Greve-Solrød


02-10-2016 - 15:00

3 - 0

VLI

VA Greve-Solrød

02-10-2016 - 16:00

Frihedens Idrætscenter

02-10-2016 - 16:00

02-10-2016 - 16:00

Hvidovre VK.3

0 - 3

VK Vestsjælland.2


02-10-2016 - 16:00

0 - 3

Hvidovre VK.3

VK Vestsjælland.2



Uge 16-40

05-10-2016 - 20:45

Solrød Idrætscenter

05-10-2016 - 20:45

05-10-2016 - 20:45

VA Greve-Solrød

1 - 3

Døllefjelde Musse


05-10-2016 - 20:45

1 - 3

VA Greve-Solrød

Døllefjelde Musse

09-10-2016 - 13:00

Himmelev Gym.

09-10-2016 - 13:00

09-10-2016 - 13:00

Himmelev VK

0 - 3

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.3


09-10-2016 - 13:00

0 - 3

Himmelev VK

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.3

09-10-2016 - 13:00

Kildeskovshal 1

09-10-2016 - 13:00

09-10-2016 - 13:00

Gentofte Volley.3

3 - 0

VLI


09-10-2016 - 13:00

3 - 0

Gentofte Volley.3

VLI

09-10-2016 - 14:00

Hillerødgades Sportssal

09-10-2016 - 14:00

09-10-2016 - 14:00

Grøndal EV

3 - 1

Hvidovre VK.3


09-10-2016 - 14:00

3 - 1

Grøndal EV

Hvidovre VK.3

09-10-2016 - 16:00

Søndermarkshallen (Slagelse)

09-10-2016 - 16:00

09-10-2016 - 16:00

VK Vestsjælland.2

3 - 1

VK Næstved


09-10-2016 - 16:00

3 - 1

VK Vestsjælland.2

VK Næstved



Uge 16-41

12-10-2016 - 20:00

Engelsborghallen

12-10-2016 - 20:00

12-10-2016 - 20:00

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.3

1 - 3

VLI


12-10-2016 - 20:00

1 - 3

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.3

VLI



Uge 16-42

22-10-2016 - 17:30

Kettingehallen

22-10-2016 - 17:30

22-10-2016 - 17:30

Døllefjelde Musse

1 - 3

Gentofte Volley.3


22-10-2016 - 17:30

1 - 3

Døllefjelde Musse

Gentofte Volley.3

23-10-2016 - 15:00

Frihedens Idrætscenter

23-10-2016 - 15:00

23-10-2016 - 15:00

Hvidovre VK.3

3 - 0

VA Greve-Solrød


23-10-2016 - 15:00

3 - 0

Hvidovre VK.3

VA Greve-Solrød



Uge 16-43

24-10-2016 - 19:00

Kobberbakkeskolen, afd. Sydby

24-10-2016 - 19:00

24-10-2016 - 19:00

VK Næstved

1 - 3

Grøndal EV


24-10-2016 - 19:00

1 - 3

VK Næstved

Grøndal EV

25-10-2016 - 20:30

Trekronerhallen

25-10-2016 - 20:30

25-10-2016 - 20:30

Himmelev VK

3 - 1

VK Vestsjælland.2


25-10-2016 - 20:30

3 - 1

Himmelev VK

VK Vestsjælland.2

29-10-2016 - 15:00

Kildeskovshal 1

29-10-2016 - 15:00

29-10-2016 - 15:00

Gentofte Volley.3

3 - 1

VA Greve-Solrød


29-10-2016 - 15:00

3 - 1

Gentofte Volley.3

VA Greve-Solrød

30-10-2016 - 12:00

Søndermarkshallen (Slagelse)

30-10-2016 - 12:00

30-10-2016 - 12:00

VK Vestsjælland.2

3 - 0

Døllefjelde Musse


30-10-2016 - 12:00

3 - 0

VK Vestsjælland.2

Døllefjelde Musse

30-10-2016 - 14:00

Roskilde Gymnasium

30-10-2016 - 14:00

30-10-2016 - 14:00

Himmelev VK

1 - 3

Hvidovre VK.3


30-10-2016 - 14:00

1 - 3

Himmelev VK

Hvidovre VK.3

30-10-2016 - 14:00

Engelsborghallen

30-10-2016 - 14:00

30-10-2016 - 14:00

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.3

3 - 0

VK Næstved


30-10-2016 - 14:00

3 - 0

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.3

VK Næstved

30-10-2016 - 15:00

Hillerødgades Sportssal

30-10-2016 - 15:00

30-10-2016 - 15:00

Grøndal EV

3 - 0

VLI


30-10-2016 - 15:00

3 - 0

Grøndal EV

VLI



Uge 16-44

06-11-2016 - 13:00

Kildeskovshal 1

06-11-2016 - 13:00

06-11-2016 - 13:00

Gentofte Volley.3

3 - 2

Hvidovre VK.3


06-11-2016 - 13:00

3 - 2

Gentofte Volley.3

Hvidovre VK.3

06-11-2016 - 13:00

Kedelhallen

06-11-2016 - 13:00

06-11-2016 - 13:00

VLI

3 - 2

Døllefjelde Musse


06-11-2016 - 13:00

3 - 2

VLI

Døllefjelde Musse

06-11-2016 - 14:00

Solrød Idrætscenter

06-11-2016 - 14:00

06-11-2016 - 14:00

VA Greve-Solrød

0 - 3

VK Næstved


06-11-2016 - 14:00

0 - 3

VA Greve-Solrød

VK Næstved

06-11-2016 - 14:00

Hillerødgades Sportssal

06-11-2016 - 14:00

06-11-2016 - 14:00

Grøndal EV

3 - 2

Himmelev VK


06-11-2016 - 14:00

3 - 2

Grøndal EV

Himmelev VK

06-11-2016 - 14:00

Søndermarkshallen (Slagelse)

06-11-2016 - 14:00

06-11-2016 - 14:00

VK Vestsjælland.2

3 - 0

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.3


06-11-2016 - 14:00

3 - 0

VK Vestsjælland.2

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.3



Uge 16-45

13-11-2016 - 11:00

Kildeskovshal 1

13-11-2016 - 11:00

13-11-2016 - 11:00

Gentofte Volley.3

3 - 2

VK Vestsjælland.2


13-11-2016 - 11:00

3 - 2

Gentofte Volley.3

VK Vestsjælland.2

13-11-2016 - 11:30

Frihedens Idrætscenter

13-11-2016 - 11:30

13-11-2016 - 11:30

Hvidovre VK.3

0 - 3

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.3


13-11-2016 - 11:30

0 - 3

Hvidovre VK.3

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.3

13-11-2016 - 12:00

Kobberbakkeskolen, afd. Sydby

13-11-2016 - 12:00

13-11-2016 - 12:00

VK Næstved

1 - 3

VLI


13-11-2016 - 12:00

1 - 3

VK Næstved

VLI

13-11-2016 - 14:00

Solrød Idrætscenter

13-11-2016 - 14:00

13-11-2016 - 14:00

VA Greve-Solrød

2 - 3

Grøndal EV


13-11-2016 - 14:00

2 - 3

VA Greve-Solrød

Grøndal EV

13-11-2016 - 15:00

Himmelev Gym.

13-11-2016 - 15:00

13-11-2016 - 15:00

Himmelev VK

2 - 3

Døllefjelde Musse


13-11-2016 - 15:00

2 - 3

Himmelev VK

Døllefjelde Musse



Uge 16-46

17-11-2016 - 20:00

Søndermarkshallen (Slagelse)

17-11-2016 - 20:00

17-11-2016 - 20:00

VK Vestsjælland.2

3 - 0

VA Greve-Solrød


17-11-2016 - 20:00

3 - 0

VK Vestsjælland.2

VA Greve-Solrød

20-11-2016 - 13:00

Kedelhallen

20-11-2016 - 13:00

20-11-2016 - 13:00

VLI

3 - 1

Himmelev VK


20-11-2016 - 13:00

3 - 1

VLI

Himmelev VK

20-11-2016 - 15:00

Kettingehallen

20-11-2016 - 15:00

20-11-2016 - 15:00

Døllefjelde Musse

3 - 1

Grøndal EV


20-11-2016 - 15:00

3 - 1

Døllefjelde Musse

Grøndal EV

20-11-2016 - 16:00

Frihedens Idrætscenter

20-11-2016 - 16:00

20-11-2016 - 16:00

Hvidovre VK.3

1 - 3

VK Næstved


20-11-2016 - 16:00

1 - 3

Hvidovre VK.3

VK Næstved



Uge 16-48

30-11-2016 - 19:00

Kobberbakkeskolen, afd. Sydby

30-11-2016 - 19:00

30-11-2016 - 19:00

VK Næstved

1 - 3

Gentofte Volley.3


30-11-2016 - 19:00

1 - 3

VK Næstved

Gentofte Volley.3

04-12-2016 - 09:00

Engelsborghallen

04-12-2016 - 09:00

04-12-2016 - 09:00

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.3

0 - 3

Grøndal EV


04-12-2016 - 09:00

0 - 3

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.3

Grøndal EV

04-12-2016 - 11:00

Himmelev Gym.

04-12-2016 - 11:00

04-12-2016 - 11:00

Himmelev VK

3 - 1

VA Greve-Solrød


04-12-2016 - 11:00

3 - 1

Himmelev VK

VA Greve-Solrød

04-12-2016 - 11:30

Frihedens Idrætscenter

04-12-2016 - 11:30

04-12-2016 - 11:30

Hvidovre VK.3

0 - 3

Døllefjelde Musse


04-12-2016 - 11:30

0 - 3

Hvidovre VK.3

Døllefjelde Musse

04-12-2016 - 13:00

Kedelhallen

04-12-2016 - 13:00

04-12-2016 - 13:00

VLI

3 - 0

VK Vestsjælland.2


04-12-2016 - 13:00

3 - 0

VLI

VK Vestsjælland.2



Uge 16-49

10-12-2016 - 13:00

Kildeskovshal 1

10-12-2016 - 13:00

10-12-2016 - 13:00

Gentofte Volley.3

3 - 1

Himmelev VK


10-12-2016 - 13:00

3 - 1

Gentofte Volley.3

Himmelev VK

11-12-2016 - 11:00

Kedelhallen

11-12-2016 - 11:00

11-12-2016 - 11:00

VLI

3 - 0

Hvidovre VK.3


11-12-2016 - 11:00

3 - 0

VLI

Hvidovre VK.3

11-12-2016 - 14:00

Hillerødgades Sportssal

11-12-2016 - 14:00

11-12-2016 - 14:00

Grøndal EV

3 - 1

VK Vestsjælland.2


11-12-2016 - 14:00

3 - 1

Grøndal EV

VK Vestsjælland.2

11-12-2016 - 18:00

Solrød Idrætscenter

11-12-2016 - 18:00

11-12-2016 - 18:00

VA Greve-Solrød

0 - 3

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.3


11-12-2016 - 18:00

0 - 3

VA Greve-Solrød

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.3



Uge 16-50

13-12-2016 - 20:15

Gladsaxe Idrætshal 2

13-12-2016 - 20:15

13-12-2016 - 20:15

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.3

1 - 3

Gentofte Volley.3


13-12-2016 - 20:15

1 - 3

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.3

Gentofte Volley.3



Uge 17-02

14-01-2017 - 14:00

Kettingehallen

14-01-2017 - 14:00

14-01-2017 - 14:00

Døllefjelde Musse

3 - 1

VA Greve-Solrød


14-01-2017 - 14:00