3. division øst, damer

Grundspil

select
3 div. øst damer, grundspil 3. division øst, damer Matches

Uge 15-39

21-09-2015 - 20:00

Taastrup Idrætshaller

21-09-2015 - 20:00

21-09-2015 - 20:00

Taastrup IK

0 - 3

Himmelev VK

Jørs Olaf
Dyrbye Anders

21-09-2015 - 20:00

0 - 3

Taastrup IK

Himmelev VK

26-09-2015 - 15:00

Kildeskovshal 1

26-09-2015 - 15:00

26-09-2015 - 15:00

Gentofte Volley Wildcard

1 - 3

VLI.2

Haastrup Mads
Günes Soleil Ayhan

26-09-2015 - 15:00

1 - 3

Gentofte Volley Wildcard

VLI.2

27-09-2015 - 10:00

Roskilde Gymnasium

27-09-2015 - 10:00

27-09-2015 - 10:00

Roskilde VK

3 - 2

USG

Staal Michael
Sørensen Michael Lang

27-09-2015 - 10:00

3 - 2

Roskilde VK

USG

27-09-2015 - 12:00

Idrætshuset

27-09-2015 - 12:00

27-09-2015 - 12:00

KSV.2

1 - 3

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcard

Sørensen Per
Egdal Ove Bjarne Runekilde

27-09-2015 - 12:00

1 - 3

KSV.2

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcard

27-09-2015 - 12:00

Valbyhal 2

27-09-2015 - 12:00

27-09-2015 - 12:00

Olympiakos

3 - 0

Hillerød G og I

Jensen Arne
Andersen Vidar Allan Opdal

27-09-2015 - 12:00

3 - 0

Olympiakos

Hillerød G og I



Uge 15-40

03-10-2015 - 13:00

Taastrup Idrætshaller

03-10-2015 - 13:00

03-10-2015 - 13:00

Taastrup IK

0 - 3

USG

Sørensen Michael Lang
Jørs Olaf

03-10-2015 - 13:00

0 - 3

Taastrup IK

USG

03-10-2015 - 17:00

Kildeskovshal 1

03-10-2015 - 17:00

03-10-2015 - 17:00

Gentofte Volley Wildcard

3 - 0

Olympiakos

Jørs Olaf
Zoëga Lone Bredahl

03-10-2015 - 17:00

3 - 0

Gentofte Volley Wildcard

Olympiakos

04-10-2015 - 12:00

Idrætshuset

04-10-2015 - 12:00

04-10-2015 - 12:00

KSV.2

0 - 3

VLI.2

Staal Michael
Dyrbye Anders

04-10-2015 - 12:00

0 - 3

KSV.2

VLI.2

04-10-2015 - 12:00

Engelsborghallen

04-10-2015 - 12:00

04-10-2015 - 12:00

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcard

1 - 3

Hillerød G og I

Egdal Ove Bjarne Runekilde
Hansen Jim Holm

04-10-2015 - 12:00

1 - 3

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcard

Hillerød G og I

04-10-2015 - 15:00

Himmelev Gym.

04-10-2015 - 15:00

04-10-2015 - 15:00

Himmelev VK

3 - 0

Roskilde VK

Sørensen Per
Nielsen Carsten B.

04-10-2015 - 15:00

3 - 0

Himmelev VK

Roskilde VK



Uge 15-41

10-10-2015 - 14:00

Valbyhal 2

10-10-2015 - 14:00

10-10-2015 - 14:00

Olympiakos

3 - 0

Taastrup IK

Andersen Vidar Allan Opdal
Jensen Arne

10-10-2015 - 14:00

3 - 0

Olympiakos

Taastrup IK



Uge 15-42

17-10-2015 - 15:00

Taastrup Idrætshaller

17-10-2015 - 15:00

17-10-2015 - 15:00

Taastrup IK

0 - 3

VLI.2

Sørensen Michael Lang
Staal Michael

17-10-2015 - 15:00

0 - 3

Taastrup IK

VLI.2

18-10-2015 - 12:00

Valbyhal 3

18-10-2015 - 12:00

18-10-2015 - 12:00

Olympiakos

3 - 0

KSV.2

Laursen Allan

18-10-2015 - 12:00

3 - 0

Olympiakos

KSV.2



Uge 15-43

21-10-2015 - 19:00

Roskilde Gymnasium

21-10-2015 - 19:00

21-10-2015 - 19:00

Roskilde VK

3 - 1

Hillerød G og I

Dyrbye Anders
Jørs Olaf

21-10-2015 - 19:00

3 - 1

Roskilde VK

Hillerød G og I

24-10-2015 - 17:00

Kildeskovshal 1

24-10-2015 - 17:00

24-10-2015 - 17:00

Gentofte Volley Wildcard

3 - 1

Hillerød G og I

Laursen Allan
Zoëga Lone Bredahl

24-10-2015 - 17:00

3 - 1

Gentofte Volley Wildcard

Hillerød G og I

25-10-2015 - 12:00

Engelsborghallen

25-10-2015 - 12:00

25-10-2015 - 12:00

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcard

0 - 3

Taastrup IK

Laursen Allan
Jørs Olaf

25-10-2015 - 12:00

0 - 3

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcard

Taastrup IK

25-10-2015 - 14:00

Hillerødgades Sportssal

25-10-2015 - 14:00

25-10-2015 - 14:00

KSV.2

0 - 3

Himmelev VK

Staal Michael
Günes Soleil Ayhan

25-10-2015 - 14:00

0 - 3

KSV.2

Himmelev VK

25-10-2015 - 15:00

Valbyhal 3

25-10-2015 - 15:00

25-10-2015 - 15:00

Olympiakos

3 - 0

Roskilde VK

Haastrup Mads

25-10-2015 - 15:00

3 - 0

Olympiakos

Roskilde VK

25-10-2015 - 15:30

Idrætshallen

25-10-2015 - 15:30

25-10-2015 - 15:30

USG

0 - 3

VLI.2

Poulsen Tim

25-10-2015 - 15:30

0 - 3

USG

VLI.2



Uge 15-44

29-10-2015 - 20:45

Taastrup Idrætshaller

29-10-2015 - 20:45

29-10-2015 - 20:45

Taastrup IK

1 - 3

Roskilde VK

Andersen Vidar Allan Opdal
Bante Frederik

29-10-2015 - 20:45

1 - 3

Taastrup IK

Roskilde VK

01-11-2015 - 15:00

Himmelev Gym.

01-11-2015 - 15:00

01-11-2015 - 15:00

Himmelev VK

3 - 0

Gentofte Volley Wildcard

Sørensen Michael Lang
Dyrbye Anders

01-11-2015 - 15:00

3 - 0

Himmelev VK

Gentofte Volley Wildcard

01-11-2015 - 15:30

Idrætshallen

01-11-2015 - 15:30

01-11-2015 - 15:30

USG

3 - 0

KSV.2

Zoëga Lone Bredahl
Staal Michael

01-11-2015 - 15:30

3 - 0

USG

KSV.2

01-11-2015 - 17:00

Kedelhallen

01-11-2015 - 17:00

01-11-2015 - 17:00

VLI.2

1 - 3

Hillerød G og I

Günes Soleil Ayhan
Brauner Tina

01-11-2015 - 17:00

1 - 3

VLI.2

Hillerød G og I



Uge 15-45

03-11-2015 - 19:00

Engelsborghallen

03-11-2015 - 19:00

03-11-2015 - 19:00

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcard

2 - 3

Roskilde VK

Bante Frederik
Lahti Emil

03-11-2015 - 19:00

2 - 3

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcard

Roskilde VK

07-11-2015 - 13:00

Taastrup Idrætshaller

07-11-2015 - 13:00

07-11-2015 - 13:00

Taastrup IK

1 - 3

KSV.2

Andersen Vidar Allan Opdal
Zoëga Lone Bredahl

07-11-2015 - 13:00

1 - 3

Taastrup IK

KSV.2

07-11-2015 - 14:00

Valbyhal 2

07-11-2015 - 14:00

07-11-2015 - 14:00

Olympiakos

3 - 1

VLI.2

Dyrbye Anders
Labusz Jan

07-11-2015 - 14:00

3 - 1

Olympiakos

VLI.2

08-11-2015 - 10:00

Sophienborgskolen

08-11-2015 - 10:00

08-11-2015 - 10:00

Hillerød G og I

3 - 2

Himmelev VK

Staal Michael
Jensen Arne

08-11-2015 - 10:00

3 - 2

Hillerød G og I

Himmelev VK

08-11-2015 - 14:00

Kildeskovshal 2

08-11-2015 - 14:00

08-11-2015 - 14:00

Gentofte Volley Wildcard

3 - 1

USG

Haastrup Mads
Sørensen Michael Lang

08-11-2015 - 14:00

3 - 1

Gentofte Volley Wildcard

USG



Uge 15-46

09-11-2015 - 18:30

Kildeskovshal 1

09-11-2015 - 18:30

09-11-2015 - 18:30

Gentofte Volley Wildcard

3 - 1

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcard

Andersen Vidar Allan Opdal
Laursen Allan

09-11-2015 - 18:30

3 - 1

Gentofte Volley Wildcard

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcard



Uge 15-47

16-11-2015 - 20:30

Roskilde Gymnasium

16-11-2015 - 20:30

16-11-2015 - 20:30

Roskilde VK

3 - 0

KSV.2


16-11-2015 - 20:30

3 - 0

Roskilde VK

KSV.2

22-11-2015 - 09:00

Bülowsvejhallen

22-11-2015 - 09:00

22-11-2015 - 09:00

VLI.2

3 - 0

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcard

Staal Michael
Sørensen Per

22-11-2015 - 09:00

3 - 0

VLI.2

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcard

22-11-2015 - 15:30

Idrætshallen

22-11-2015 - 15:30

22-11-2015 - 15:30

USG

0 - 3

Hillerød G og I

Labusz Jan

22-11-2015 - 15:30

0 - 3

USG

Hillerød G og I



Uge 15-48

23-11-2015 - 20:00

Taastrup Idrætshaller

23-11-2015 - 20:00

23-11-2015 - 20:00

Taastrup IK

1 - 3

Gentofte Volley Wildcard

Bante Frederik
Andersen Vidar Allan Opdal

23-11-2015 - 20:00

1 - 3

Taastrup IK

Gentofte Volley Wildcard

29-11-2015 - 15:30

OM-hallen

29-11-2015 - 15:30

29-11-2015 - 15:30

USG

3 - 0

Himmelev VK

Zoëga Lone Bredahl
Labusz Jan

29-11-2015 - 15:30

3 - 0

USG

Himmelev VK



Uge 15-49

03-12-2015 - 20:00

Engelsborghallen

03-12-2015 - 20:00

03-12-2015 - 20:00

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcard

3 - 2

Himmelev VK

Andersen Vidar Allan Opdal
Dyrbye Anders

03-12-2015 - 20:00

3 - 2

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcard

Himmelev VK

06-12-2015 - 10:00

Roskilde Gymnasium

06-12-2015 - 10:00

06-12-2015 - 10:00

Roskilde VK

0 - 3

VLI.2

Sørensen Michael Lang

06-12-2015 - 10:00

0 - 3

Roskilde VK

VLI.2

06-12-2015 - 13:00

Taastrup Idrætshaller

06-12-2015 - 13:00

06-12-2015 - 13:00

Taastrup IK

1 - 3

Hillerød G og I

Laursen Allan

06-12-2015 - 13:00

1 - 3

Taastrup IK

Hillerød G og I

06-12-2015 - 15:00

Valbyhal 3

06-12-2015 - 15:00

06-12-2015 - 15:00

Olympiakos

3 - 2

USG

Zoëga Lone Bredahl

06-12-2015 - 15:00

3 - 2

Olympiakos

USG

06-12-2015 - 17:00

Kildeskovshal 2

06-12-2015 - 17:00

06-12-2015 - 17:00

Gentofte Volley Wildcard

1 - 3

KSV.2

Günes Soleil Ayhan
Nguyen Cuong Chi

06-12-2015 - 17:00

1 - 3

Gentofte Volley Wildcard

KSV.2



Uge 15-50

08-12-2015 - 20:30

Trekronerhallen

08-12-2015 - 20:30

08-12-2015 - 20:30

Himmelev VK

3 - 0

Olympiakos


08-12-2015 - 20:30

3 - 0

Himmelev VK

Olympiakos

12-12-2015 - 13:00

Taastrup Idrætshaller

12-12-2015 - 13:00

12-12-2015 - 13:00

Taastrup IK

0 - 3

Olympiakos

Andersen Vidar Allan Opdal
Jørs Olaf

12-12-2015 - 13:00

0 - 3

Taastrup IK

Olympiakos

13-12-2015 - 12:00

Roskilde Gymnasium

13-12-2015 - 12:00

13-12-2015 - 12:00

Roskilde VK

3 - 0

Gentofte Volley Wildcard

Dyrbye Anders
Saleh Yasir

13-12-2015 - 12:00

3 - 0

Roskilde VK

Gentofte Volley Wildcard

13-12-2015 - 13:00

Idrætshuset

13-12-2015 - 13:00

13-12-2015 - 13:00

KSV.2

1 - 3

Hillerød G og I

Staal Michael
Sørensen Michael Lang

13-12-2015 - 13:00

1 - 3

KSV.2

Hillerød G og I

13-12-2015 - 15:00

Himmelev Gym.

13-12-2015 - 15:00

13-12-2015 - 15:00

Himmelev VK

0 - 3

VLI.2

Labusz Jan
Andersen Vidar Allan Opdal

13-12-2015 - 15:00

0 - 3

Himmelev VK

VLI.2

13-12-2015 - 15:30

Idrætshallen

13-12-2015 - 15:30

13-12-2015 - 15:30

USG

1 - 3

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcard

Saleh Yasir
Dyrbye Anders

13-12-2015 - 15:30

1 - 3

USG

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley Wildcard



Uge 16-1

10-01-2016 - 09:00

Kedelhallen

10-01-2016 - 09:00

10-01-2016 - 09:00

VLI.2

1 - 3

Gentofte Volley Wildcard