2. division øst, damer

Grundspil

select
2 div. øst damer, grundspil 2. division øst, damer Matches

Uge 15-39

21-09-2015 - 20:30

Kobberbakkeskolen, afd. Sydby

21-09-2015 - 20:30

21-09-2015 - 20:30

VK Næstved

3 - 2

Brøndby VK.2

Staal Michael
Labusz Jan

21-09-2015 - 20:30

3 - 2

VK Næstved

Brøndby VK.2

27-09-2015 - 14:00

Lyngehallen

27-09-2015 - 14:00

27-09-2015 - 14:00

Lynge Uggeløse IF

1 - 3

Team Køge Wildcard

Storgaard Sten

27-09-2015 - 14:00

1 - 3

Lynge Uggeløse IF

Team Køge Wildcard

27-09-2015 - 16:00

Hillerødgades Sportssal

27-09-2015 - 16:00

27-09-2015 - 16:00

Grøndal EV

1 - 3

Amager VK.2

Labusz Jan
Günes Soleil Ayhan

27-09-2015 - 16:00

1 - 3

Grøndal EV

Amager VK.2

27-09-2015 - 16:00

Idrætshuset

27-09-2015 - 16:00

27-09-2015 - 16:00

KSV

2 - 3

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2

Sørensen Per
Egdal Ove Bjarne Runekilde

27-09-2015 - 16:00

2 - 3

KSV

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2



Uge 15-40

03-10-2015 - 14:00

Lyngehallen

03-10-2015 - 14:00

03-10-2015 - 14:00

Lynge Uggeløse IF

1 - 3

Amager VK.2

Jensen Arne
Andersen Vidar Allan Opdal

03-10-2015 - 14:00

1 - 3

Lynge Uggeløse IF

Amager VK.2

04-10-2015 - 11:00

Asgård skole

04-10-2015 - 11:00

04-10-2015 - 11:00

Team Køge Wildcard

3 - 1

KSV

Andersen Morten
Storgaard Sten

04-10-2015 - 11:00

3 - 1

Team Køge Wildcard

KSV

04-10-2015 - 14:00

Engelsborghallen

04-10-2015 - 14:00

04-10-2015 - 14:00

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2

3 - 0

Grøndal EV

Zoëga Lone Bredahl
Laursen Allan

04-10-2015 - 14:00

3 - 0

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2

Grøndal EV



Uge 15-41

11-10-2015 - 12:00

Bavnehøjhallen

11-10-2015 - 12:00

11-10-2015 - 12:00

Enghave VK

3 - 0

VK Næstved

Staal Michael
Zoëga Lone Bredahl

11-10-2015 - 12:00

3 - 0

Enghave VK

VK Næstved



Uge 15-42

18-10-2015 - 12:00

Sundbyhal 2

18-10-2015 - 12:00

18-10-2015 - 12:00

Amager VK.2

3 - 0

KSV

Jørs Olaf
Labusz Jan

18-10-2015 - 12:00

3 - 0

Amager VK.2

KSV

18-10-2015 - 14:00

Lyngehallen

18-10-2015 - 14:00

18-10-2015 - 14:00

Lynge Uggeløse IF

0 - 3

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2

Jensen Arne
Zoëga Lone Bredahl

18-10-2015 - 14:00

0 - 3

Lynge Uggeløse IF

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2

18-10-2015 - 16:00

Hillerødgades Sportssal

18-10-2015 - 16:00

18-10-2015 - 16:00

Grøndal EV

2 - 3

VK Næstved

Staal Michael
Lahti Emil

18-10-2015 - 16:00

2 - 3

Grøndal EV

VK Næstved



Uge 15-43

21-10-2015 - 20:00

Tjørnehøjhallen

21-10-2015 - 20:00

21-10-2015 - 20:00

Brøndby VK.2

3 - 0

Enghave VK

Bante Frederik
Andersen Vidar Allan Opdal

21-10-2015 - 20:00

3 - 0

Brøndby VK.2

Enghave VK

25-10-2015 - 10:00

Kobberbakkeskolen, afd. Sydby

25-10-2015 - 10:00

25-10-2015 - 10:00

VK Næstved

1 - 3

Amager VK.2

Labusz Jan
Sørensen Michael Lang

25-10-2015 - 10:00

1 - 3

VK Næstved

Amager VK.2

25-10-2015 - 13:00

Asgård skole

25-10-2015 - 13:00

25-10-2015 - 13:00

Team Køge Wildcard

2 - 3

Brøndby VK.2

Nguyen Cuong Chi
Lahti Emil

25-10-2015 - 13:00

2 - 3

Team Køge Wildcard

Brøndby VK.2

25-10-2015 - 14:00

Lyngehallen

25-10-2015 - 14:00

25-10-2015 - 14:00

Lynge Uggeløse IF

3 - 0

Grøndal EV

Dyrbye Anders

25-10-2015 - 14:00

3 - 0

Lynge Uggeløse IF

Grøndal EV

25-10-2015 - 18:00

Hillerødgades Sportssal

25-10-2015 - 18:00

25-10-2015 - 18:00

KSV

1 - 3

Enghave VK

Günes Soleil Ayhan
Staal Michael

25-10-2015 - 18:00

1 - 3

KSV

Enghave VK



Uge 15-44

31-10-2015 - 16:00

Stadionhal 1

31-10-2015 - 16:00

31-10-2015 - 16:00

Brøndby VK.2

3 - 0

KSV

Storgaard Sten
Nielsen Hans-Ole

31-10-2015 - 16:00

3 - 0

Brøndby VK.2

KSV

01-11-2015 - 11:00

Asgård skole

01-11-2015 - 11:00

01-11-2015 - 11:00

Team Køge Wildcard

3 - 0

Grøndal EV

Andersen Morten
Brauner Tina

01-11-2015 - 11:00

3 - 0

Team Køge Wildcard

Grøndal EV

01-11-2015 - 13:00

Bavnehøjhallen

01-11-2015 - 13:00

01-11-2015 - 13:00

Enghave VK

2 - 3

Lynge Uggeløse IF

Labusz Jan
Jensen Arne

01-11-2015 - 13:00

2 - 3

Enghave VK

Lynge Uggeløse IF



Uge 15-45

04-11-2015 - 19:00

Engelsborghallen

04-11-2015 - 19:00

04-11-2015 - 19:00

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2

3 - 0

VK Næstved

Jørs Olaf
Andersen Vidar Allan Opdal

04-11-2015 - 19:00

3 - 0

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2

VK Næstved

08-11-2015 - 12:00

Sundbyhal 2

08-11-2015 - 12:00

08-11-2015 - 12:00

Amager VK.2

1 - 3

Team Køge Wildcard

Storgaard Sten
Nielsen Hans-Ole

08-11-2015 - 12:00

1 - 3

Amager VK.2

Team Køge Wildcard

08-11-2015 - 15:00

Lyngehallen

08-11-2015 - 15:00

08-11-2015 - 15:00

Lynge Uggeløse IF

3 - 1

Brøndby VK.2

Dyrbye Anders
Jørs Olaf

08-11-2015 - 15:00

3 - 1

Lynge Uggeløse IF

Brøndby VK.2

08-11-2015 - 18:00

Hillerødgades Sportssal

08-11-2015 - 18:00

08-11-2015 - 18:00

Grøndal EV

1 - 3

Enghave VK

Laursen Allan
Nguyen Cuong Chi

08-11-2015 - 18:00

1 - 3

Grøndal EV

Enghave VK



Uge 15-46

15-11-2015 - 10:00

Kobberbakkeskolen, afd. Sydby

15-11-2015 - 10:00

15-11-2015 - 10:00

VK Næstved

3 - 1

KSV

Dyrbye Anders
Sørensen Michael Lang

15-11-2015 - 10:00

3 - 1

VK Næstved

KSV

15-11-2015 - 14:00

Sundbyhal 2

15-11-2015 - 14:00

15-11-2015 - 14:00

Amager VK.2

3 - 2

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2

Günes Soleil Ayhan
Laursen Allan

15-11-2015 - 14:00

3 - 2

Amager VK.2

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2



Uge 15-47

19-11-2015 - 18:30

Tjørnehøjhallen

19-11-2015 - 18:30

19-11-2015 - 18:30

Brøndby VK.2

0 - 3

Grøndal EV

Dyrbye Anders
Labusz Jan

19-11-2015 - 18:30

0 - 3

Brøndby VK.2

Grøndal EV

22-11-2015 - 17:00

Bavnehøjhallen

22-11-2015 - 17:00

22-11-2015 - 17:00

Enghave VK

0 - 3

Amager VK.2

Egdal Ove Bjarne Runekilde
Jørs Olaf

22-11-2015 - 17:00

0 - 3

Enghave VK

Amager VK.2



Uge 15-48

24-11-2015 - 19:15

Sundbyøsterhallen 2

24-11-2015 - 19:15

24-11-2015 - 19:15

Amager VK.2

3 - 1

Brøndby VK.2

Saleh Yasir
Staal Michael

24-11-2015 - 19:15

3 - 1

Amager VK.2

Brøndby VK.2

28-11-2015 - 10:00

Anja Andersenhallen

28-11-2015 - 10:00

28-11-2015 - 10:00

Talentcenter Øst

3 - 1

KSV

Staal Michael
Dyrbye Anders

28-11-2015 - 10:00

3 - 1

Talentcenter Øst

KSV

28-11-2015 - 14:00

Anja Andersenhallen

28-11-2015 - 14:00

28-11-2015 - 14:00

Talentcenter Øst

3 - 0

Lynge Uggeløse IF

Jørs Olaf
Labusz Jan

28-11-2015 - 14:00

3 - 0

Talentcenter Øst

Lynge Uggeløse IF

29-11-2015 - 10:00

Anja Andersenhallen

29-11-2015 - 10:00

29-11-2015 - 10:00

Talentcenter Øst

3 - 0

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2

Staal Michael
Günes Soleil Ayhan

29-11-2015 - 10:00

3 - 0

Talentcenter Øst

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2

29-11-2015 - 14:00

Anja Andersenhallen

29-11-2015 - 14:00

29-11-2015 - 14:00

Talentcenter Øst

3 - 0

Grøndal EV

Jensen Arne
Poulsen Tim

29-11-2015 - 14:00

3 - 0

Talentcenter Øst

Grøndal EV



Uge 15-49

06-12-2015 - 10:00

Kobberbakkeskolen, afd. Sydby

06-12-2015 - 10:00

06-12-2015 - 10:00

VK Næstved

3 - 1

Team Køge Wildcard

Jørs Olaf
Dyrbye Anders

06-12-2015 - 10:00

3 - 1

VK Næstved

Team Køge Wildcard

06-12-2015 - 12:00

Engelsborghallen

06-12-2015 - 12:00

06-12-2015 - 12:00

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2

3 - 1

Enghave VK

Saleh Yasir
Jensen Arne

06-12-2015 - 12:00

3 - 1

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2

Enghave VK

06-12-2015 - 14:00

Lyngehallen

06-12-2015 - 14:00

06-12-2015 - 14:00

Lynge Uggeløse IF

0 - 3

KSV

Labusz Jan

06-12-2015 - 14:00

0 - 3

Lynge Uggeløse IF

KSV



Uge 15-50

08-12-2015 - 18:45

Asgård skole

08-12-2015 - 18:45

08-12-2015 - 18:45

Team Køge Wildcard

3 - 2

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2


08-12-2015 - 18:45

3 - 2

Team Køge Wildcard

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2

12-12-2015 - 14:00

Stadionhal 1

12-12-2015 - 14:00

12-12-2015 - 14:00

Brøndby VK.2

0 - 3

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2

Jensen Arne
Saleh Yasir

12-12-2015 - 14:00

0 - 3

Brøndby VK.2

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2

13-12-2015 - 10:00

Kobberbakkeskolen, afd. Sydby

13-12-2015 - 10:00

13-12-2015 - 10:00

VK Næstved

3 - 2

Lynge Uggeløse IF

Jørs Olaf
Zoëga Lone Bredahl

13-12-2015 - 10:00

3 - 2

VK Næstved

Lynge Uggeløse IF

13-12-2015 - 15:00

Bavnehøjhallen

13-12-2015 - 15:00

13-12-2015 - 15:00

Enghave VK

3 - 0

Team Køge Wildcard

Sørensen Per
Hansen Jim Holm

13-12-2015 - 15:00

3 - 0

Enghave VK

Team Køge Wildcard



Uge 16-1

09-01-2016 - 16:00

Sundbyhal 2

09-01-2016 - 16:00

09-01-2016 - 16:00

Amager VK.2

3 - 0

Grøndal EV


09-01-2016 - 16:00

3 - 0

Amager VK.2

Grøndal EV

09-01-2016 - 16:00

Stadionhal 1

09-01-2016 - 16:00

09-01-2016 - 16:00

Brøndby VK.2

1 - 3

VK Næstved


09-01-2016 - 16:00

1 - 3

Brøndby VK.2

VK Næstved

10-01-2016 - 11:00

Asgård skole

10-01-2016 - 11:00

10-01-2016 - 11:00

Team Køge Wildcard

3 - 0

Lynge Uggeløse IF


10-01-2016 - 11:00

3 - 0

Team Køge Wildcard

Lynge Uggeløse IF

10-01-2016 - 14:00

Engelsborghallen

10-01-2016 - 14:00

10-01-2016 - 14:00

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2

3 - 0

KSV


10-01-2016 - 14:00

3 - 0

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2

KSV



Uge 16-2

17-01-2016 - 12:00

Idrætshuset

17-01-2016 - 12:00

17-01-2016 - 12:00

KSV

2 - 3

Team Køge Wildcard


17-01-2016 - 12:00

2 - 3

KSV

Team Køge Wildcard

17-01-2016 - 16:00

Sundbyhal 2

17-01-2016 - 16:00

17-01-2016 - 16:00

Amager VK.2

3 - 2

Lynge Uggeløse IF


17-01-2016 - 16:00

3 - 2

Amager VK.2

Lynge Uggeløse IF

17-01-2016 - 16:00

Hillerødgades Sportssal

17-01-2016 - 16:00

17-01-2016 - 16:00

Grøndal EV

0 - 3

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2