1. division, damer

Grundspil

select
1 div. damer, grundspil 1. division damer Matches

Uge 15-39

26-09-2015 - 17:00

Kildeskovshal 1

26-09-2015 - 17:00

26-09-2015 - 17:00

Gentofte Volley

0 - 3

Ry VK 75

Günes Soleil Ayhan
Haastrup Mads

26-09-2015 - 17:00

0 - 3

Gentofte Volley

Ry VK 75

27-09-2015 - 12:00

Korsørhallen

27-09-2015 - 12:00

27-09-2015 - 12:00

VK Vestsjælland

3 - 2

Ry VK 75

Nguyen Cuong Chi
Brauner Tina

27-09-2015 - 12:00

3 - 2

VK Vestsjælland

Ry VK 75



Uge 15-40

04-10-2015 - 13:00

Bülowsvejhallen

04-10-2015 - 13:00

04-10-2015 - 13:00

Frederiksberg Volley

3 - 1

Randers Novo Ikast

Haastrup Mads
Brauner Tina

04-10-2015 - 13:00

3 - 1

Frederiksberg Volley

Randers Novo Ikast

04-10-2015 - 14:00

Bedstedhallen

04-10-2015 - 14:00

04-10-2015 - 14:00

Bedsted KFUM

3 - 0

Gentofte Volley

Nielsen Torben Lykke
Elsborg Anders

04-10-2015 - 14:00

3 - 0

Bedsted KFUM

Gentofte Volley

04-10-2015 - 18:00

Korsørhallen

04-10-2015 - 18:00

04-10-2015 - 18:00

VK Vestsjælland

0 - 3

VT Esbjerg

Sørensen Michael Lang
Jørs Olaf

04-10-2015 - 18:00

0 - 3

VK Vestsjælland

VT Esbjerg



Uge 15-42

17-10-2015 - 13:00

Statsskolens Idrætshal

17-10-2015 - 13:00

17-10-2015 - 13:00

Randers Novo Ikast

3 - 0

Bedsted KFUM

Gramstrup Jørgen
Kristensen Carsten Høll

17-10-2015 - 13:00

3 - 0

Randers Novo Ikast

Bedsted KFUM

17-10-2015 - 15:00

Ådalskolen - Bohr

17-10-2015 - 15:00

17-10-2015 - 15:00

VT Esbjerg

1 - 3

Frederiksberg Volley

Søgaard Jan
Elsborg Anders

17-10-2015 - 15:00

1 - 3

VT Esbjerg

Frederiksberg Volley



Uge 15-43

21-10-2015 - 19:30

Ry Hallen

21-10-2015 - 19:30

21-10-2015 - 19:30

Ry VK 75

1 - 3

Bedsted KFUM

Gramstrup Jørgen
Nielsen Torben Lykke

21-10-2015 - 19:30

1 - 3

Ry VK 75

Bedsted KFUM



Uge 15-44

26-10-2015 - 20:45

Kildeskovshal 1

26-10-2015 - 20:45

26-10-2015 - 20:45

Gentofte Volley

3 - 0

KV 61

Poulsen Tim
Nielsen Hans-Ole

26-10-2015 - 20:45

3 - 0

Gentofte Volley

KV 61

31-10-2015 - 15:00

Ry Hallen

31-10-2015 - 15:00

31-10-2015 - 15:00

Ry VK 75

3 - 1

KV 61

Egdal Ove Bjarne Runekilde
Gramstrup Jørgen

31-10-2015 - 15:00

3 - 1

Ry VK 75

KV 61

01-11-2015 - 12:00

Bedstedhallen

01-11-2015 - 12:00

01-11-2015 - 12:00

Bedsted KFUM

3 - 2

VT Esbjerg

Nielsen Torben Lykke
Gramstrup Jørgen

01-11-2015 - 12:00

3 - 2

Bedsted KFUM

VT Esbjerg



Uge 15-45

07-11-2015 - 15:00

Ådalskolen - Bohr

07-11-2015 - 15:00

07-11-2015 - 15:00

VT Esbjerg

3 - 1

KV 61

Thomsen Nicklas Kjær
Søgaard Jan

07-11-2015 - 15:00

3 - 1

VT Esbjerg

KV 61

07-11-2015 - 17:00

Kildeskovshal 1

07-11-2015 - 17:00

07-11-2015 - 17:00

Gentofte Volley

1 - 3

Frederiksberg Volley

Nguyen Cuong Chi
Poulsen Tim

07-11-2015 - 17:00

1 - 3

Gentofte Volley

Frederiksberg Volley

08-11-2015 - 16:00

Hyldgårdsskolens Hal B

08-11-2015 - 16:00

08-11-2015 - 16:00

Randers Novo Ikast

3 - 0

VK Vestsjælland

Søgaard Jan
Jess Rasmus Birkholm

08-11-2015 - 16:00

3 - 0

Randers Novo Ikast

VK Vestsjælland



Uge 15-46

11-11-2015 - 20:00

Bülowsvejhallen

11-11-2015 - 20:00

11-11-2015 - 20:00

Frederiksberg Volley

3 - 1

VK Vestsjælland

Brauner Tina
Labusz Jan

11-11-2015 - 20:00

3 - 1

Frederiksberg Volley

VK Vestsjælland

13-11-2015 - 20:30

Idrætshuset

13-11-2015 - 20:30

13-11-2015 - 20:30

KV 61

0 - 3

Randers Novo Ikast

Günes Soleil Ayhan
Haastrup Mads

13-11-2015 - 20:30

0 - 3

KV 61

Randers Novo Ikast

15-11-2015 - 12:00

Bedstedhallen

15-11-2015 - 12:00

15-11-2015 - 12:00

Bedsted KFUM

3 - 0

KV 61

Nielsen Torben Lykke
Egdal Ove Bjarne Runekilde

15-11-2015 - 12:00

3 - 0

Bedsted KFUM

KV 61



Uge 15-47

19-11-2015 - 19:30

Korsørhallen

19-11-2015 - 19:30

19-11-2015 - 19:30

VK Vestsjælland

3 - 2

Gentofte Volley

Egdal Ove Bjarne Runekilde

19-11-2015 - 19:30

3 - 2

VK Vestsjælland

Gentofte Volley

21-11-2015 - 14:00

Ry Hallen

21-11-2015 - 14:00

21-11-2015 - 14:00

Ry VK 75

0 - 3

Randers Novo Ikast

Gramstrup Jørgen
Thomsen Nicklas Kjær

21-11-2015 - 14:00

0 - 3

Ry VK 75

Randers Novo Ikast

21-11-2015 - 17:00

Kildeskovshal 1

21-11-2015 - 17:00

21-11-2015 - 17:00

Gentofte Volley

3 - 2

Bedsted KFUM

Storgaard Sten
Dyrbye Anders

21-11-2015 - 17:00

3 - 2

Gentofte Volley

Bedsted KFUM

22-11-2015 - 14:00

Korsørhallen

22-11-2015 - 14:00

22-11-2015 - 14:00

VK Vestsjælland

3 - 2

Bedsted KFUM

Lahti Emil
Günes Soleil Ayhan

22-11-2015 - 14:00

3 - 2

VK Vestsjælland

Bedsted KFUM



Uge 15-48

28-11-2015 - 15:00

Ådalskolen - Bohr

28-11-2015 - 15:00

28-11-2015 - 15:00

VT Esbjerg

0 - 3

Randers Novo Ikast

Thorsø Peter
Egdal Ove Bjarne Runekilde

28-11-2015 - 15:00

0 - 3

VT Esbjerg

Randers Novo Ikast

28-11-2015 - 18:00

Idrætshuset

28-11-2015 - 18:00

28-11-2015 - 18:00

KV 61

0 - 3

Ry VK 75

Staal Michael
Jensen Arne

28-11-2015 - 18:00

0 - 3

KV 61

Ry VK 75

29-11-2015 - 11:00

Bülowsvejhallen

29-11-2015 - 11:00

29-11-2015 - 11:00

Frederiksberg Volley

2 - 3

Ry VK 75

Nguyen Cuong Chi
Lahti Emil

29-11-2015 - 11:00

2 - 3

Frederiksberg Volley

Ry VK 75



Uge 15-49

05-12-2015 - 18:00

Idrætshuset

05-12-2015 - 18:00

05-12-2015 - 18:00

KV 61

0 - 3

Frederiksberg Volley

Brauner Tina
Laursen Allan

05-12-2015 - 18:00

0 - 3

KV 61

Frederiksberg Volley

06-12-2015 - 15:00

Hyldgårdsskolens Hal B

06-12-2015 - 15:00

06-12-2015 - 15:00

Randers Novo Ikast

3 - 0

Gentofte Volley

Elsborg Anders
Søgaard Jan

06-12-2015 - 15:00

3 - 0

Randers Novo Ikast

Gentofte Volley



Uge 15-50

12-12-2015 - 12:00

Korsørhallen

12-12-2015 - 12:00

12-12-2015 - 12:00

VK Vestsjælland

3 - 0

KV 61


12-12-2015 - 12:00

3 - 0

VK Vestsjælland

KV 61

12-12-2015 - 15:00

Ådalskolen - Bohr

12-12-2015 - 15:00

12-12-2015 - 15:00

VT Esbjerg

3 - 1

Gentofte Volley


12-12-2015 - 15:00

3 - 1

VT Esbjerg

Gentofte Volley

13-12-2015 - 13:00

Bülowsvejhallen

13-12-2015 - 13:00

13-12-2015 - 13:00

Frederiksberg Volley

3 - 1

Bedsted KFUM

Haastrup Mads
Lahti Emil

13-12-2015 - 13:00

3 - 1

Frederiksberg Volley

Bedsted KFUM



Uge 15-51

19-12-2015 - 14:00

Ry Hallen

19-12-2015 - 14:00

19-12-2015 - 14:00

Ry VK 75

3 - 0

VT Esbjerg

Munk Flemming
Jess Rasmus Birkholm

19-12-2015 - 14:00

3 - 0

Ry VK 75

VT Esbjerg



Uge 16-1

06-01-2016 - 20:00

Bedstedhallen

06-01-2016 - 20:00

06-01-2016 - 20:00

Bedsted KFUM

0 - 3

Randers Novo Ikast


06-01-2016 - 20:00

0 - 3

Bedsted KFUM

Randers Novo Ikast

09-01-2016 - 14:00

Ry Hallen

09-01-2016 - 14:00

09-01-2016 - 14:00

Ry VK 75

3 - 1

VK Vestsjælland

Thomsen Nicklas Kjær
Nielsen Torben Lykke

09-01-2016 - 14:00

3 - 1

Ry VK 75

VK Vestsjælland

09-01-2016 - 16:00

Idrætshuset

09-01-2016 - 16:00

09-01-2016 - 16:00

KV 61

0 - 3

Gentofte Volley

Jensen Arne
Jørs Olaf

09-01-2016 - 16:00

0 - 3

KV 61

Gentofte Volley

10-01-2016 - 13:00

Bülowsvejhallen

10-01-2016 - 13:00

10-01-2016 - 13:00

Frederiksberg Volley

3 - 0

VT Esbjerg

Sørensen Per
Dyrbye Anders

10-01-2016 - 13:00

3 - 0

Frederiksberg Volley

VT Esbjerg



Uge 16-2

16-01-2016 - 15:00

Ådalskolen - Bohr

16-01-2016 - 15:00

16-01-2016 - 15:00

VT Esbjerg

3 - 0

VK Vestsjælland


16-01-2016 - 15:00

3 - 0

VT Esbjerg

VK Vestsjælland

17-01-2016 - 13:00

Statsskolens Idrætshal

17-01-2016 - 13:00

17-01-2016 - 13:00

Randers Novo Ikast

0 - 3

Frederiksberg Volley


17-01-2016 - 13:00

0 - 3

Randers Novo Ikast

Frederiksberg Volley



Uge 16-3

23-01-2016 - 10:00

Kildeskovshal 1

23-01-2016 - 10:00

23-01-2016 - 10:00

Gentofte Volley

2 - 3

VK Vestsjælland


23-01-2016 - 10:00

2 - 3

Gentofte Volley

VK Vestsjælland

23-01-2016 - 15:00

Ådalskolen - Bohr

23-01-2016 - 15:00

23-01-2016 - 15:00

VT Esbjerg

2 - 3

Bedsted KFUM


23-01-2016 - 15:00

2 - 3

VT Esbjerg

Bedsted KFUM

24-01-2016 - 18:00

Hyldgårdsskolens Hal B

24-01-2016 - 18:00

24-01-2016 - 18:00

Randers Novo Ikast

3 - 0

KV 61


24-01-2016 - 18:00

3 - 0

Randers Novo Ikast

KV 61



Uge 16-4

30-01-2016 - 14:00

Kildeskovshal 1

30-01-2016 - 14:00

30-01-2016 - 14:00

Gentofte Volley

1 - 3

Randers Novo Ikast

Staal Michael
Jensen Arne

30-01-2016 - 14:00

1 - 3

Gentofte Volley

Randers Novo Ikast

30-01-2016 - 16:00

Idrætshuset

30-01-2016 - 16:00

30-01-2016 - 16:00

KV 61

0 - 3

VT Esbjerg


30-01-2016 - 16:00

0 - 3

KV 61

VT Esbjerg

31-01-2016 - 11:00

Bülowsvejhallen

31-01-2016 - 11:00

31-01-2016 - 11:00

Frederiksberg Volley

3 - 0

Gentofte Volley

Haastrup Mads
Jensen Arne

31-01-2016 - 11:00

3 - 0

Frederiksberg Volley

Gentofte Volley

31-01-2016 - 12:00

Bedstedhallen

31-01-2016 - 12:00

31-01-2016 - 12:00

Bedsted KFUM

1 - 3

Ry VK 75


31-01-2016 - 12:00

1 - 3

Bedsted KFUM

Ry VK 75

31-01-2016 - 12:00

Korsørhallen

31-01-2016 - 12:00

31-01-2016 - 12:00

VK Vestsjælland

0 - 3

Randers Novo Ikast


31-01-2016 - 12:00

0 - 3

VK Vestsjælland

Randers Novo Ikast



Uge 16-5

06-02-2016 - 14:00

Ry Hallen

06-02-2016 - 14:00

06-02-2016 - 14:00

Ry VK 75

2 - 3

Frederiksberg Volley


06-02-2016 - 14:00

2 - 3

Ry VK 75

Frederiksberg Volley

07-02-2016 - 16:30

Alhedehallerne

07-02-2016 - 16:30

07-02-2016 - 16:30

Bedsted KFUM

3 - 0

VK Vestsjælland


07-02-2016 - 16:30

3 - 0

Bedsted KFUM

VK Vestsjælland



Uge 16-6

13-02-2016 - 13:00

Statsskolens Idrætshal

13-02-2016 - 13:00

13-02-2016 - 13:00

Randers Novo Ikast