2. division øst, herrer

Grundspil

select
2 div. øst herrer, grundspil 2. division øst, herrer Matches

Uge 15-39

22-09-2015 - 19:30

Ny Holtehal

22-09-2015 - 19:30

22-09-2015 - 19:30

Farum-Holte

2 - 3

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2

Lahti Emil
Andersen Vidar Allan Opdal

22-09-2015 - 19:30

2 - 3

Farum-Holte

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2

26-09-2015 - 10:00

Bjergmarkshallen

26-09-2015 - 10:00

26-09-2015 - 10:00

VK Holbæk

3 - 0

Hvidovre VK.2

Labusz Jan
Sørensen Michael Lang

26-09-2015 - 10:00

3 - 0

VK Holbæk

Hvidovre VK.2

26-09-2015 - 13:00

Kildeskovshal 1

26-09-2015 - 13:00

26-09-2015 - 13:00

Gentofte Volley.2

3 - 2

Team Køge

Haastrup Mads
Günes Soleil Ayhan

26-09-2015 - 13:00

3 - 2

Gentofte Volley.2

Team Køge

27-09-2015 - 13:00

Bavnehøjhallen

27-09-2015 - 13:00

27-09-2015 - 13:00

Enghave VK

1 - 3

Hvidovre VK Wildcard

Nielsen Carsten B.
Hansen Jim Holm

27-09-2015 - 13:00

1 - 3

Enghave VK

Hvidovre VK Wildcard

27-09-2015 - 14:00

Hillerødgades Sportssal

27-09-2015 - 14:00

27-09-2015 - 14:00

Grøndal EV.2

0 - 3

KV 61

Günes Soleil Ayhan
Labusz Jan

27-09-2015 - 14:00

0 - 3

Grøndal EV.2

KV 61



Uge 15-40

03-10-2015 - 10:00

Bjergmarkshallen

03-10-2015 - 10:00

03-10-2015 - 10:00

VK Holbæk

3 - 0

Enghave VK

Haastrup Mads
Lahti Emil

03-10-2015 - 10:00

3 - 0

VK Holbæk

Enghave VK

04-10-2015 - 10:00

Idrætshuset

04-10-2015 - 10:00

04-10-2015 - 10:00

KV 61

0 - 3

Gentofte Volley.2

Lahti Emil
Labusz Jan

04-10-2015 - 10:00

0 - 3

KV 61

Gentofte Volley.2

04-10-2015 - 15:00

Asgård skole

04-10-2015 - 15:00

04-10-2015 - 15:00

Team Køge

1 - 3

Farum-Holte

Andersen Morten
Storgaard Sten

04-10-2015 - 15:00

1 - 3

Team Køge

Farum-Holte

04-10-2015 - 16:00

Engelsborghallen

04-10-2015 - 16:00

04-10-2015 - 16:00

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2

3 - 0

Grøndal EV.2

Laursen Allan
Zoëga Lone Bredahl

04-10-2015 - 16:00

3 - 0

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2

Grøndal EV.2

04-10-2015 - 16:00

Frihedens Idrætscenter

04-10-2015 - 16:00

04-10-2015 - 16:00

Hvidovre VK Wildcard

3 - 1

Hvidovre VK.2

Günes Soleil Ayhan
Herneth Jan

04-10-2015 - 16:00

3 - 1

Hvidovre VK Wildcard

Hvidovre VK.2



Uge 15-42

17-10-2015 - 13:00

Kildeskovshal 1

17-10-2015 - 13:00

17-10-2015 - 13:00

Gentofte Volley.2

3 - 2

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2

Laursen Allan
Andersen Vidar Allan Opdal

17-10-2015 - 13:00

3 - 2

Gentofte Volley.2

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2

18-10-2015 - 13:00

Frihedens Idrætscenter

18-10-2015 - 13:00

18-10-2015 - 13:00

Hvidovre VK Wildcard

3 - 2

Team Køge

Brauner Tina
Günes Soleil Ayhan

18-10-2015 - 13:00

3 - 2

Hvidovre VK Wildcard

Team Køge

18-10-2015 - 14:00

Hillerødgades Sportssal

18-10-2015 - 14:00

18-10-2015 - 14:00

Grøndal EV.2

0 - 3

VK Holbæk

Lahti Emil
Staal Michael

18-10-2015 - 14:00

0 - 3

Grøndal EV.2

VK Holbæk

18-10-2015 - 15:00

Frihedens Idrætscenter

18-10-2015 - 15:00

18-10-2015 - 15:00

Hvidovre VK.2

3 - 1

Enghave VK

Günes Soleil Ayhan
Brauner Tina

18-10-2015 - 15:00

3 - 1

Hvidovre VK.2

Enghave VK



Uge 15-43

24-10-2015 - 12:00

Bjergmarkshallen

24-10-2015 - 12:00

24-10-2015 - 12:00

VK Holbæk

2 - 3

KV 61

Sørensen Michael Lang
Labusz Jan

24-10-2015 - 12:00

2 - 3

VK Holbæk

KV 61

24-10-2015 - 13:00

Kildeskovshal 1

24-10-2015 - 13:00

24-10-2015 - 13:00

Gentofte Volley.2

3 - 0

Grøndal EV.2

Brauner Tina
Nguyen Cuong Chi

24-10-2015 - 13:00

3 - 0

Gentofte Volley.2

Grøndal EV.2

25-10-2015 - 15:00

Asgård skole

25-10-2015 - 15:00

25-10-2015 - 15:00

Team Køge

2 - 3

Hvidovre VK.2

Lahti Emil
Nguyen Cuong Chi

25-10-2015 - 15:00

2 - 3

Team Køge

Hvidovre VK.2

25-10-2015 - 16:00

Engelsborghallen

25-10-2015 - 16:00

25-10-2015 - 16:00

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2

3 - 2

Hvidovre VK Wildcard

Brauner Tina
Jensen Arne

25-10-2015 - 16:00

3 - 2

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2

Hvidovre VK Wildcard



Uge 15-44

31-10-2015 - 10:00

Bjergmarkshallen

31-10-2015 - 10:00

31-10-2015 - 10:00

VK Holbæk

3 - 2

Hvidovre VK Wildcard

Dyrbye Anders
Labusz Jan

31-10-2015 - 10:00

3 - 2

VK Holbæk

Hvidovre VK Wildcard

01-11-2015 - 13:00

Asgård skole

01-11-2015 - 13:00

01-11-2015 - 13:00

Team Køge

2 - 3

Grøndal EV.2

Brauner Tina
Andersen Morten

01-11-2015 - 13:00

2 - 3

Team Køge

Grøndal EV.2

01-11-2015 - 15:00

Bavnehøjhallen

01-11-2015 - 15:00

01-11-2015 - 15:00

Enghave VK

3 - 2

Gentofte Volley.2

Jensen Arne
Labusz Jan

01-11-2015 - 15:00

3 - 2

Enghave VK

Gentofte Volley.2

01-11-2015 - 17:00

Frihedens Idrætscenter

01-11-2015 - 17:00

01-11-2015 - 17:00

Hvidovre VK.2

3 - 2

Farum-Holte

Haastrup Mads
Nielsen Hans-Ole

01-11-2015 - 17:00

3 - 2

Hvidovre VK.2

Farum-Holte

01-11-2015 - 19:00

Idrætshuset

01-11-2015 - 19:00

01-11-2015 - 19:00

KV 61

2 - 3

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2

Staal Michael
Zoëga Lone Bredahl

01-11-2015 - 19:00

2 - 3

KV 61

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2



Uge 15-45

03-11-2015 - 20:30

Engelsborghallen

03-11-2015 - 20:30

03-11-2015 - 20:30

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2

3 - 2

VK Holbæk

Lahti Emil
Bante Frederik

03-11-2015 - 20:30

3 - 2

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2

VK Holbæk

07-11-2015 - 11:00

Kildeskovshal 1

07-11-2015 - 11:00

07-11-2015 - 11:00

Gentofte Volley.2

3 - 0

Hvidovre VK.2

Jensen Arne
Staal Michael

07-11-2015 - 11:00

3 - 0

Gentofte Volley.2

Hvidovre VK.2

08-11-2015 - 16:00

Hillerødgades Sportssal

08-11-2015 - 16:00

08-11-2015 - 16:00

Grøndal EV.2

0 - 3

Enghave VK

Nguyen Cuong Chi
Laursen Allan

08-11-2015 - 16:00

0 - 3

Grøndal EV.2

Enghave VK

08-11-2015 - 16:00

Idrætshuset

08-11-2015 - 16:00

08-11-2015 - 16:00

KV 61

1 - 3

Team Køge

Günes Soleil Ayhan
Labusz Jan

08-11-2015 - 16:00

1 - 3

KV 61

Team Køge

08-11-2015 - 16:00

Ny Holtehal

08-11-2015 - 16:00

08-11-2015 - 16:00

Farum-Holte

3 - 1

Hvidovre VK Wildcard

Hagen Rebecca Rafn
Andersen Michael

08-11-2015 - 16:00

3 - 1

Farum-Holte

Hvidovre VK Wildcard



Uge 15-46

14-11-2015 - 17:00

Ny Holtehal

14-11-2015 - 17:00

14-11-2015 - 17:00

Farum-Holte

3 - 0

Enghave VK

Poulsen Tim
Herneth Jan

14-11-2015 - 17:00

3 - 0

Farum-Holte

Enghave VK



Uge 15-47

18-11-2015 - 19:00

Frihedens Idrætscenter

18-11-2015 - 19:00

18-11-2015 - 19:00

Hvidovre VK Wildcard

1 - 3

Gentofte Volley.2

Jensen Arne
Andersen Vidar Allan Opdal

18-11-2015 - 19:00

1 - 3

Hvidovre VK Wildcard

Gentofte Volley.2

18-11-2015 - 20:30

Frihedens Idrætscenter

18-11-2015 - 20:30

18-11-2015 - 20:30

Hvidovre VK.2

3 - 1

Grøndal EV.2

Andersen Vidar Allan Opdal
Jensen Arne

18-11-2015 - 20:30

3 - 1

Hvidovre VK.2

Grøndal EV.2

21-11-2015 - 12:00

Bjergmarkshallen

21-11-2015 - 12:00

21-11-2015 - 12:00

VK Holbæk

0 - 3

Farum-Holte

Labusz Jan
Sørensen Michael Lang

21-11-2015 - 12:00

0 - 3

VK Holbæk

Farum-Holte

22-11-2015 - 15:00

Bavnehøjhallen

22-11-2015 - 15:00

22-11-2015 - 15:00

Enghave VK

0 - 3

KV 61

Jørs Olaf
Egdal Ove Bjarne Runekilde

22-11-2015 - 15:00

0 - 3

Enghave VK

KV 61



Uge 15-48

28-11-2015 - 12:00

Anja Andersenhallen

28-11-2015 - 12:00

28-11-2015 - 12:00

Talentcenter Øst

0 - 3

Gentofte Volley.2

Dyrbye Anders
Sørensen Michael Lang

28-11-2015 - 12:00

0 - 3

Talentcenter Øst

Gentofte Volley.2

28-11-2015 - 16:00

Idrætshuset

28-11-2015 - 16:00

28-11-2015 - 16:00

KV 61

3 - 0

Farum-Holte

Jensen Arne
Staal Michael

28-11-2015 - 16:00

3 - 0

KV 61

Farum-Holte

28-11-2015 - 16:00

Anja Andersenhallen

28-11-2015 - 16:00

28-11-2015 - 16:00

Talentcenter Øst

0 - 3

Hvidovre VK.2

Labusz Jan
Jørs Olaf

28-11-2015 - 16:00

0 - 3

Talentcenter Øst

Hvidovre VK.2

29-11-2015 - 12:00

Anja Andersenhallen

29-11-2015 - 12:00

29-11-2015 - 12:00

Talentcenter Øst

2 - 3

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2

Günes Soleil Ayhan
Staal Michael

29-11-2015 - 12:00

2 - 3

Talentcenter Øst

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2

29-11-2015 - 16:00

Anja Andersenhallen

29-11-2015 - 16:00

29-11-2015 - 16:00

Talentcenter Øst

3 - 0

Grøndal EV.2

Hagen Rebecca Rafn
Jensen Arne

29-11-2015 - 16:00

3 - 0

Talentcenter Øst

Grøndal EV.2



Uge 15-49

05-12-2015 - 10:00

Bjergmarkshallen

05-12-2015 - 10:00

05-12-2015 - 10:00

VK Holbæk

0 - 3

Team Køge

Labusz Jan
Saleh Yasir

05-12-2015 - 10:00

0 - 3

VK Holbæk

Team Køge

05-12-2015 - 12:00

Kildeskovshal 1

05-12-2015 - 12:00

05-12-2015 - 12:00

Gentofte Volley.2

0 - 3

Farum-Holte

Jensen Arne
Sørensen Michael Lang

05-12-2015 - 12:00

0 - 3

Gentofte Volley.2

Farum-Holte

05-12-2015 - 16:00

Idrætshuset

05-12-2015 - 16:00

05-12-2015 - 16:00

KV 61

3 - 1

Hvidovre VK.2

Laursen Allan
Brauner Tina

05-12-2015 - 16:00

3 - 1

KV 61

Hvidovre VK.2

06-12-2015 - 10:00

Engelsborghallen

06-12-2015 - 10:00

06-12-2015 - 10:00

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2

3 - 1

Enghave VK

Jensen Arne
Saleh Yasir

06-12-2015 - 10:00

3 - 1

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2

Enghave VK

06-12-2015 - 16:00

Hillerødgades Sportssal

06-12-2015 - 16:00

06-12-2015 - 16:00

Grøndal EV.2

3 - 2

Hvidovre VK Wildcard

Staal Michael
Lahti Emil

06-12-2015 - 16:00

3 - 2

Grøndal EV.2

Hvidovre VK Wildcard



Uge 15-50

08-12-2015 - 20:15

Asgård skole

08-12-2015 - 20:15

08-12-2015 - 20:15

Team Køge

3 - 1

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2


08-12-2015 - 20:15

3 - 1

Team Køge

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2

12-12-2015 - 12:00

Bjergmarkshallen

12-12-2015 - 12:00

12-12-2015 - 12:00

VK Holbæk

2 - 3

Gentofte Volley.2

Dyrbye Anders
Zoëga Lone Bredahl

12-12-2015 - 12:00

2 - 3

VK Holbæk

Gentofte Volley.2

12-12-2015 - 17:00

Ny Holtehal

12-12-2015 - 17:00