1. division Kvinder

1. division Kvinder

select
1. division Kvinder Øst 1. div. Kvinder Øst Matches

Uge 39, 2022

02-10-2022 - 10:00

Idrætshuset

02-10-2022 - 10:00

02-10-2022 - 10:00

KSV

3 - 0

Gentofte Volley.2


02-10-2022 - 10:00

3 - 0

KSV

Gentofte Volley.2

02-10-2022 - 11:30

Kedelhallen

02-10-2022 - 11:30

02-10-2022 - 11:30

VLI

3 - 0

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2


02-10-2022 - 11:30

3 - 0

VLI

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2

02-10-2022 - 12:00

Sundbyhal 2

02-10-2022 - 12:00

02-10-2022 - 12:00

Amager VK

3 - 2

Rosenlund


02-10-2022 - 12:00

3 - 2

Amager VK

Rosenlund

02-10-2022 - 12:00

Ny Holtehal

02-10-2022 - 12:00

02-10-2022 - 12:00

Farum-Holte.2

3 - 0

Hvidovre VK Wildcard


02-10-2022 - 12:00

3 - 0

Farum-Holte.2

Hvidovre VK Wildcard

02-10-2022 - 14:00

Lyngehallen

02-10-2022 - 14:00

02-10-2022 - 14:00

Lynge Uggeløse IF

3 - 0

DTU Volley


02-10-2022 - 14:00

3 - 0

Lynge Uggeløse IF

DTU Volley



Uge 40, 2022

08-10-2022 - 13:00

Ny Rosenlundhallen

08-10-2022 - 13:00

08-10-2022 - 13:00

Rosenlund

3 - 1

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2


08-10-2022 - 13:00

3 - 1

Rosenlund

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2

08-10-2022 - 16:30

Engelsborghallen

08-10-2022 - 16:30

08-10-2022 - 16:30

DTU Volley

0 - 3

Gentofte Volley.2


08-10-2022 - 16:30

0 - 3

DTU Volley

Gentofte Volley.2

09-10-2022 - 10:00

Sundbyhal 2

09-10-2022 - 10:00

09-10-2022 - 10:00

Amager VK

3 - 2

VLI


09-10-2022 - 10:00

3 - 2

Amager VK

VLI

09-10-2022 - 11:30

Frihedens Idrætscenter

09-10-2022 - 11:30

09-10-2022 - 11:30

Hvidovre VK Wildcard

1 - 3

Lynge Uggeløse IF


09-10-2022 - 11:30

1 - 3

Hvidovre VK Wildcard

Lynge Uggeløse IF



Uge 41, 2022

10-10-2022 - 20:00

Bybækhallen

10-10-2022 - 20:00

10-10-2022 - 20:00

Farum-Holte.2

3 - 1

Amager VK

Jensen Arne
Labusz Jan

10-10-2022 - 20:00

3 - 1

Farum-Holte.2

Amager VK

13-10-2022 - 19:30

Lyngehallen

13-10-2022 - 19:30

13-10-2022 - 19:30

Lynge Uggeløse IF

2 - 3

VLI


13-10-2022 - 19:30

2 - 3

Lynge Uggeløse IF

VLI

15-10-2022 - 13:00

Ny Rosenlundhallen

15-10-2022 - 13:00

15-10-2022 - 13:00

Rosenlund

3 - 1

KSV


15-10-2022 - 13:00

3 - 1

Rosenlund

KSV

15-10-2022 - 14:30

Engelsborghallen

15-10-2022 - 14:30

15-10-2022 - 14:30

DTU Volley

0 - 3

Farum-Holte.2

Sørensen Per
Günes Soleil Ayhan

15-10-2022 - 14:30

0 - 3

DTU Volley

Farum-Holte.2

15-10-2022 - 16:00

Kildeskovshal 1

15-10-2022 - 16:00

15-10-2022 - 16:00

Gentofte Volley.2

3 - 2

Hvidovre VK Wildcard


15-10-2022 - 16:00

3 - 2

Gentofte Volley.2

Hvidovre VK Wildcard



Uge 42, 2022

Ingen kampe i denne runde



Uge 43, 2022

29-10-2022 - 16:00

Kildeskovshal 1

29-10-2022 - 16:00

29-10-2022 - 16:00

Gentofte Volley.2

1 - 3

Lynge Uggeløse IF


29-10-2022 - 16:00

1 - 3

Gentofte Volley.2

Lynge Uggeløse IF

30-10-2022 - 11:30

Hillerødgades Sportssal

30-10-2022 - 11:30

30-10-2022 - 11:30

KSV

3 - 0

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2


30-10-2022 - 11:30

3 - 0

KSV

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2

30-10-2022 - 11:30

Kedelhallen

30-10-2022 - 11:30

30-10-2022 - 11:30

VLI

3 - 0

DTU Volley


30-10-2022 - 11:30

3 - 0

VLI

DTU Volley

30-10-2022 - 11:30

Frihedens Idrætscenter

30-10-2022 - 11:30

30-10-2022 - 11:30

Hvidovre VK Wildcard

2 - 3

Rosenlund


30-10-2022 - 11:30

2 - 3

Hvidovre VK Wildcard

Rosenlund



Uge 44, 2022

05-11-2022 - 11:00

Kildeskovshal 1

05-11-2022 - 11:00

05-11-2022 - 11:00

Gentofte Volley.2

3 - 1

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2


05-11-2022 - 11:00

3 - 1

Gentofte Volley.2

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2

05-11-2022 - 16:00

Ny Holtehal

05-11-2022 - 16:00

05-11-2022 - 16:00

Farum-Holte.2

2 - 3

Rosenlund


05-11-2022 - 16:00

2 - 3

Farum-Holte.2

Rosenlund

05-11-2022 - 16:30

Engelsborghallen

05-11-2022 - 16:30

05-11-2022 - 16:30

DTU Volley

0 - 3

KSV


05-11-2022 - 16:30

0 - 3

DTU Volley

KSV

06-11-2022 - 10:00

Frihedens Idrætscenter

06-11-2022 - 10:00

06-11-2022 - 10:00

Hvidovre VK Wildcard

1 - 3

VLI


06-11-2022 - 10:00

1 - 3

Hvidovre VK Wildcard

VLI



Uge 45, 2022

12-11-2022 - 13:00

Ny Rosenlundhallen

12-11-2022 - 13:00

12-11-2022 - 13:00

Rosenlund

0 - 3

Gentofte Volley.2


12-11-2022 - 13:00

0 - 3

Rosenlund

Gentofte Volley.2

13-11-2022 - 11:30

Kedelhallen

13-11-2022 - 11:30

13-11-2022 - 11:30

VLI

0 - 3

Farum-Holte.2


13-11-2022 - 11:30

0 - 3

VLI

Farum-Holte.2

13-11-2022 - 12:00

Gladsaxe Idrætshal 2

13-11-2022 - 12:00

13-11-2022 - 12:00

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2

0 - 3

Lynge Uggeløse IF


13-11-2022 - 12:00

0 - 3

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2

Lynge Uggeløse IF

13-11-2022 - 12:00

Sundbyhal 2

13-11-2022 - 12:00

13-11-2022 - 12:00

Amager VK

3 - 0

DTU Volley


13-11-2022 - 12:00

3 - 0

Amager VK

DTU Volley



Uge 46, 2022

17-11-2022 - 19:00

Frihedens Idrætscenter

17-11-2022 - 19:00

17-11-2022 - 19:00

Hvidovre VK Wildcard

2 - 3

KSV


17-11-2022 - 19:00

2 - 3

Hvidovre VK Wildcard

KSV



Uge 47, 2022

24-11-2022 - 20:00

Lyngehallen

24-11-2022 - 20:00

24-11-2022 - 20:00

Lynge Uggeløse IF

1 - 3

Amager VK


24-11-2022 - 20:00

1 - 3

Lynge Uggeløse IF

Amager VK

27-11-2022 - 11:30

Frihedens Idrætscenter

27-11-2022 - 11:30

27-11-2022 - 11:30

Hvidovre VK Wildcard

3 - 0

Amager VK


27-11-2022 - 11:30

3 - 0

Hvidovre VK Wildcard

Amager VK

27-11-2022 - 11:30

Kedelhallen

27-11-2022 - 11:30

27-11-2022 - 11:30

VLI

3 - 1

KSV


27-11-2022 - 11:30

3 - 1

VLI

KSV

27-11-2022 - 12:00

Kildeskovshal 1

27-11-2022 - 12:00

27-11-2022 - 12:00

Gentofte Volley.2

0 - 3

Farum-Holte.2


27-11-2022 - 12:00

0 - 3

Gentofte Volley.2

Farum-Holte.2

27-11-2022 - 14:00

Lyngehallen

27-11-2022 - 14:00

27-11-2022 - 14:00

Lynge Uggeløse IF

3 - 2

Rosenlund


27-11-2022 - 14:00

3 - 2

Lynge Uggeløse IF

Rosenlund



Uge 48, 2022

29-11-2022 - 20:30

Gladsaxe Idrætshal 2

29-11-2022 - 20:30

29-11-2022 - 20:30

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2

1 - 3

Amager VK


29-11-2022 - 20:30

1 - 3

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2

Amager VK

03-12-2022 - 13:00

Ny Rosenlundhallen

03-12-2022 - 13:00

03-12-2022 - 13:00

Rosenlund

0 - 3

VLI


03-12-2022 - 13:00

0 - 3

Rosenlund

VLI

03-12-2022 - 16:30

Engelsborghallen

03-12-2022 - 16:30

03-12-2022 - 16:30

DTU Volley

0 - 3

Hvidovre VK Wildcard


03-12-2022 - 16:30

0 - 3

DTU Volley

Hvidovre VK Wildcard

04-12-2022 - 09:45

DGI-byen

04-12-2022 - 09:45

04-12-2022 - 09:45

KSV

3 - 2

Lynge Uggeløse IF


04-12-2022 - 09:45

3 - 2

KSV

Lynge Uggeløse IF



Uge 49, 2022

06-12-2022 - 20:30

Engelsborghallen

06-12-2022 - 20:30

06-12-2022 - 20:30

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2

0 - 3

Farum-Holte.2

Storgaard Sten
Andersen Michael

06-12-2022 - 20:30

0 - 3

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2

Farum-Holte.2

08-12-2022 - 20:00

Sundbyhal 2

08-12-2022 - 20:00

08-12-2022 - 20:00

Amager VK

3 - 2

KSV


08-12-2022 - 20:00

3 - 2

Amager VK

KSV

10-12-2022 - 13:00

Ny Rosenlundhallen

10-12-2022 - 13:00

10-12-2022 - 13:00

Rosenlund

3 - 0

DTU Volley


10-12-2022 - 13:00

3 - 0

Rosenlund

DTU Volley

11-12-2022 - 11:30

Kedelhallen

11-12-2022 - 11:30

11-12-2022 - 11:30

VLI

3 - 1

Gentofte Volley.2


11-12-2022 - 11:30

3 - 1

VLI

Gentofte Volley.2

11-12-2022 - 14:00

Ny Holtehal

11-12-2022 - 14:00

11-12-2022 - 14:00

Farum-Holte.2

3 - 0

Lynge Uggeløse IF


11-12-2022 - 14:00

3 - 0

Farum-Holte.2

Lynge Uggeløse IF

11-12-2022 - 16:00

Engelsborghallen

11-12-2022 - 16:00

11-12-2022 - 16:00

Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.2

0 - 3

Hvidovre VK Wildcard