Landspokalen Mænd

Landspokalen Mænd

select
Landspokalen Mænd Finaler LP-finaler Mænd Matches

Pokalkvartfinaler

23-01-2020 - 18:30

Kildeskovshal 1

23-01-2020 - 18:30

23-01-2020 - 18:30

Gentofte Volley.2

0 - 3

Gentofte Volley


23-01-2020 - 18:30

0 - 3

Gentofte Volley.2

Gentofte Volley

25-01-2020 - 15:00

Århus Gl. Stadionhal

25-01-2020 - 15:00

25-01-2020 - 15:00

ASV Elite

3 - 1

Aalborg Volleyball


25-01-2020 - 15:00

3 - 1

ASV Elite

Aalborg Volleyball

26-01-2020 - 15:00

Frihedens Idrætscenter

26-01-2020 - 15:00

26-01-2020 - 15:00

Hvidovre VK

1 - 3

Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF


26-01-2020 - 15:00

1 - 3

Hvidovre VK

Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF

26-01-2020 - 16:00

Ishøj Idrætscenter

26-01-2020 - 16:00

26-01-2020 - 16:00

Ishøj Volley

0 - 3

Boldklubben Marienlyst


26-01-2020 - 16:00

0 - 3

Ishøj Volley

Boldklubben Marienlyst



Pokalsemifinaler

21-02-2020 - 13:00

Ceres Park hal 1

21-02-2020 - 13:00

21-02-2020 - 13:00

Boldklubben Marienlyst

3 - 2

Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF

Poulsen Tim
Thomsen Nicklas Kjær

21-02-2020 - 13:00

3 - 2

Boldklubben Marienlyst

Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF

21-02-2020 - 17:00

Ceres Park hal 1

21-02-2020 - 17:00

21-02-2020 - 17:00

Gentofte Volley

3 - 0

ASV Elite

Gramstrup Jørgen
Jess Rasmus Birkholm

21-02-2020 - 17:00

3 - 0

Gentofte Volley

ASV Elite



Pokalmedaljekampe

22-02-2020 - 09:00

Ceres Park hal 1

22-02-2020 - 09:00

22-02-2020 - 09:00

ASV Elite

1 - 3

Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF

Thomsen Nicklas Kjær
Storgaard Sten

22-02-2020 - 09:00

1 - 3

ASV Elite

Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF

22-02-2020 - 13:30

Ceres Park hal 1

22-02-2020 - 13:30

22-02-2020 - 13:30

Boldklubben Marienlyst

0 - 3

Gentofte Volley

Andersen Michael
Herneth Jan

22-02-2020 - 13:30

0 - 3

Boldklubben Marienlyst

Gentofte Volley

Landspokalen Mænd 1/8-finale LP 1/8-finale Mænd Matches

Uge 46-2019

15-11-2019 - 20:00

Kildeskovshal 1

15-11-2019 - 20:00

15-11-2019 - 20:00

Gentofte Volley.2

3 - 2

Middelfart VK


15-11-2019 - 20:00

3 - 2

Gentofte Volley.2

Middelfart VK

16-11-2019 - 15:00

Engelsborghallen

16-11-2019 - 15:00

16-11-2019 - 15:00

DTU Volley

1 - 3

Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF


16-11-2019 - 15:00

1 - 3

DTU Volley

Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF

16-11-2019 - 16:00

Århus Gl. Stadionhal

16-11-2019 - 16:00

16-11-2019 - 16:00

ASV Elite

3 - 1

Amager VK


16-11-2019 - 16:00

3 - 1

ASV Elite

Amager VK



Uge 47-2019

19-11-2019 - 20:00

Århus Gl. Stadionhal

19-11-2019 - 20:00

19-11-2019 - 20:00

ASV Århus.4

0 - 3

Boldklubben Marienlyst


19-11-2019 - 20:00

0 - 3

ASV Århus.4

Boldklubben Marienlyst

23-11-2019 - 17:00

Hyldgårdsskolens Hal B

23-11-2019 - 17:00

23-11-2019 - 17:00

Ikast KFUM

0 - 3

Ishøj Volley


23-11-2019 - 17:00

0 - 3

Ikast KFUM

Ishøj Volley

24-11-2019 - 14:00

Korsørhallen

24-11-2019 - 14:00

24-11-2019 - 14:00

VK Vestsjælland

1 - 3

Aalborg Volleyball


24-11-2019 - 14:00

1 - 3

VK Vestsjælland

Aalborg Volleyball